Lapin aluemestaruus 13.8.2005 Pello

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 9,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Timo Karppinen              SK-Pohjant          1.05.00             
  2.   Marko Vapa                  SK-Pohjant          1.06.36      +1.36  
  3.   Miika Korppi                PelPo               1.09.36      +4.36  
  4.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          PelPo               1.11.17      +6.17  
  5.   Mats Luspa                  IFK Kiruna          1.17.47     +12.47  
  6.   Harri Lehtimäki             RMH                 1.18.49     +13.49  
  7.   Mikko Vapa                  SK-Pohjant          1.21.52     +16.52  
  8.   Kimmo Määttä                RaPe                1.22.54     +17.54  
       Teemu Niskanen              OH                     Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Virtala              S-2000                40.56             
  2.   Arto Kivelä                 OH                    45.34      +4.38  
  3.   Timo Kurkkio                YllRa                 50.55      +9.59  
  4.   Hannu Tilja                 LapVe                 55.28     +14.32  
       Samu Pietiläinen            LänRa                    --             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 8,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarmo Oikarinen             OH                  1.10.16             
  2.   Mikko Ojanaho               KemU                1.10.18         +2  
  3.   Tuomo Pesonen               S-2000              1.27.09     +16.53  
  4.   Veli Pyhtilä                OH                  1.55.48     +45.32  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 8,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Rapakko               OH                  1.05.43             
  2.   Teijo Sirviö                YllRa               1.10.01      +4.18  
  3.   Ari Petrelius               PosPy               1.12.06      +6.23  
  4.   Jari Välimaa                LapVe               1.14.56      +9.13  
  5.   Eero Hietanen               OH                  1.15.40      +9.57  
  6.   Arto Vilppola               AlatPi              1.16.51     +11.08  
  7.   Risto Luodonpää             AlatPi              1.24.27     +18.44  
  8.   Heikki Ikonen               S-2000              1.37.22     +31.39  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veijo Nurmikumpu            S-2000                47.44             
  2.   Markku Kotala               OH                    49.29      +1.45  
  3.   Reino Kurkela               OH                    55.33      +7.49  
  4.   Heikki Korppi               OH                    55.34      +7.50  
  5.   Ilkka Aska                  PelPo               1.02.37     +14.53  
  6.   Tapio Pussinen              LapSu               1.03.49     +16.05  
  7.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe               1.08.06     +20.22  
       Ilkka Kotala                AlatPi                Kesk.             
       Pertti Itkonen              LapVe                    --             
       Juha Tolppi                 LänRa                    --             
       Vesa Virtanen               LapSu                    --             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esa Turunen                 LapVe                 49.33             
  2.   Erkki Kämäräinen            OH                    51.00      +1.27  
  3.   Eero Vapa                   YllRa                 51.34      +2.01  
  4.   Pentti Svenn                AlatPi                54.10      +4.37  
  5.   Kullervo Torikka            KarihKa               54.56      +5.23  
  6.   Tapio Majava                OH                    56.20      +6.47  
  7.   Paavo Holster               OH                    57.08      +7.35  
  8.   Markku Ahola                OH                  1.06.56     +17.23  
  9.   Risto Junttila              KemijU              1.17.51     +28.18  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Juujärvi               OH                    49.54             
  2.   Seppo Määttä                KemijU                53.06      +3.12  
  3.   Heikki Onnela               KemijU                53.33      +3.39  
  4.   Matti Virtala               LapSu                 54.23      +4.29  
  5.   Antero Karvinen             OH                    57.14      +7.20  
  6.   Jouni Keskinarkaus          OH                    58.59      +9.05  
  7.   Esa Vanninen                AlatPi              1.02.54     +13.00  
  8.   Martti Vapa                 S-2000              1.18.21     +28.27  
  9.   Sauli Sirkka                OH                  1.34.35     +44.41  
       Seppo Korhonen              OH                    Kesk.             
       Harri Andersson             OH                       --             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Saarela               KemU                  43.11             
  2.   Martti Varis                OH                    45.17      +2.06  
  3.   Åke Saloniemi               ÖIF                   54.18     +11.07  
  4.   Pentti Merkkiniemi          OH                  1.07.40     +24.29  
       Jukka Isoherranen           AlatPi                Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Alakuijala            S-2000                51.06             
  2.   Veikko Vuontisjärvi         LapVe                 53.25      +2.19  
  3.   Eino Kivilahti              PosPy                 57.14      +6.08  
  4.   Urpo Haataja                OH                  1.24.17     +33.11  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Veijo Mattila               PosPy                 31.42             
  2.   Jouko Kokkonen              OH                    48.58     +17.16  
       Kalevi Kestilä              RoLa                   Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paavo Husa                  OH                    44.48             
  2.   Pekka Penttilä              OH                    55.34     +10.46  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Osmo Ingerö                 KemijU              1.35.31             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 8,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tomi Lehtola                LapSu               1.17.59             
       Lauri Itkonen               LapVe                    --             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tommi Uusimäki              LänRa                 47.52             
  2.   Juha Holster                S-2000                49.14      +1.22  
  3.   Jukka Ekonoja               PelPo                 50.25      +2.33  
  4.   Markus Kallatsa             LapVe               2.01.04   +1.13.12  
       Mikko Kurkela               OH                       --             
       Risto Tolonen               LänRa                    --             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi       LapVe                 32.03             
  2.   Samuli Keisu                AlatPi                34.08      +2.05  
  3.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU                  34.38      +2.35  
  4.   Johannes Turunen            LapVe                 40.52      +8.49  
  5.   Antti Keskinarkaus          OH                    43.03     +11.00  
  6.   Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi       S-2000                44.51     +12.48  
  7.   Mikko Kivelä                OH                  1.26.49     +54.46  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eetu Pantsar                PelPo                 25.56             
  2.   Pirkka Lepola               LapVe                 27.09      +1.13  
  3.   Kalle Onnela                LapVe                 30.28      +4.32  
  4.   Mikko Kallatsa              LapVe                 32.38      +6.42  
  5.   Atte Uusitalo               LapVe                 33.05      +7.09  
  6.   Sampo Turunen               LapVe                 35.28      +9.32  
  7.   Antti Tilja                 LapVe                 40.09     +14.13  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Axel Christofersson         OK Renen              23.09             
  2.   Panu Oikarinen              PosPy                 24.13      +1.04  
       Jani Juottonen              AlatPi                 Hyl.             
       Sammeli Lepola              LapVe                    --             
       Ville Vapa                  YllRa                    --             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli Ojanaho                OH                    13.32             
  2.   Markus Hietanen             OH                    15.16      +1.44  
  3.   Jere Pantsar                PelPo                 18.30      +4.58  
  4.   Pietari Lepola              LapVe                 20.11      +6.39  
  5.   Janne Kokkonen              AlatPi                20.14      +6.42  
  6.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH                    22.08      +8.36  
  7.   Markku Bergman              OH                    23.02      +9.30  
  8.   Joni Saarela                KemU                  23.59     +10.27  
  9.   Aapomikko Matti             PelPo                 24.42     +11.10  
 10.   Ville-Matti Ahola           OH                    25.44     +12.12  
 11.   Ville-Matti Rantamaa        S-2000                28.58     +15.26  
 12.   Arttu Taulavuori            AlatPi                29.40     +16.08  
 13.   Harri Hietanen              OH                    38.19     +24.47  
       Tuomas Oikarinen            OH                       --             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Eija Hannuksela             SK-Pohjant            54.34             
  2.   Marika Määttä               OH                    56.48      +2.14  
  3.   Tea Laurila                 TUS                   59.23      +4.49  
       Tarja Taulavuori            AlatPi                 Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Outi Koli                   YllRa                 30.12             
  2.   Riitta Merkkiniemi          OH                    36.36      +6.24  
  3.   Eeva Korteniemi             S-2000              1.13.13     +43.01  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Viitanen              OH                    55.17             
  2.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe               1.00.50      +5.33  
       Maarit Oikarinen            OH                       --             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Aho                   AlatPi                49.27             
  2.   Lea Pirttilä                OH                    53.57      +4.30  
  3.   Pirjo Pussinen              LapSu                 58.34      +9.07  
  4.   Marita Väärälä              RaPe                  59.35     +10.08  
  5.   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     OH                  1.07.51     +18.24  
  6.   Ritva Lepola                LapVe               1.08.27     +19.00  
  7.   Anne Barsk                  OH                  1.12.09     +22.42  
       Marjukka Helander           LapSu                    --             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taina Itkonen               LapVe                 41.15             
  2.   Soili Tolonen               LänRa                 49.25      +8.10  
  3.   Kii Korhonen                OH                    56.03     +14.48  
  4.   Hannele Autio               KemijU              1.05.28     +24.13  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raili Turunen               LapVe                 42.32             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leena Holck                 MuonTV                32.48             
  2.   Marketta Juujärvi           OH                    39.21      +6.33  
  3.   Leena Korteniemi            S-2000                39.52      +7.04  
  4.   Raili Keskinarkaus          OH                    40.24      +7.36  
  5.   Marja Matila                LänRa                 44.40     +11.52  
       Anja Vanninen               AlatPi                Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aira Mylly                  OH                    30.25             
  2.   Tuula Varis                 OH                    32.45      +2.20  
  3.   Seija Heikkinen             OH                  1.07.58     +37.33  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Vilhelmiina Harjuniemi      S-2000                54.42             
  2.   Maria Itkonen               LapVe                 54.56        +14  
       Niina Autio                 KemijU                 Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henna Määttä                KemijU                37.50             
  2.   Jenna Ahola                 OH                    39.39      +1.49  
  3.   Elin Saloniemi              ÖIF                   39.55      +2.05  
  4.   Camilla Fryksell            ÖIF                   54.09     +16.19  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Itkonen               LapVe                 22.34             
  2.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe                 27.37      +5.03  
  3.   Elina Uusimäki              LänRa                 27.44      +5.10  
  4.   Sanni Keisu                 AlatPi                30.17      +7.43  
  5.   Jenni Kokkonen              AlatPi                30.29      +7.55  
  6.   Heli Svenn                  AlatPi                32.08      +9.34  
  7.   Riikka Tolonen              LänRa                 33.51     +11.17  
  8.   Evelina Christofersson      OK Renen              40.00     +17.26  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuuli Turunen               LapVe                 18.50             
  2.   Saana Tolonen               LänRa                 23.34      +4.44  
  3.   Linda Rantamaa              S-2000                24.53      +6.03  
  3.   Martta Onnela               LapVe                 24.53      +6.03  
  5.   Marjo Bergman               OH                    26.00      +7.10  
  6.   Oona Harjuniemi             S-2000                30.41     +11.51  
  7.   Marke Joona                 PelPo                 30.53     +12.03  
  8.   Iisa Saarela                KemU                  33.18     +14.28  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Oikarinen              OH                    17.01             
  2.   Vilma Kiviniemi             OH                    17.45        +44  
  3.   Siiri Itkonen               LapVe                 19.04      +2.03  
  4.   Veera Pesonen               S-2000                21.57      +4.56  
  5.   Linda Vilppola              AlatPi                23.03      +6.02