Lapin aluemestaruus 13.8.2005 Pello LÄHTÖLUETTELO

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H21A (9,9 km)



   1    12.00     13424    95427 Karppinen Timo           SK-Pohjant
   2    12.02       167    47230 Määttä Kimmo             RaPe
   3    12.04     15519   107178 Pukema Hannu-Pekka       PelPo
   4    12.06     16603    76684 Vapa Mikko               SK-Pohjant
   5    12.08         0   472885 Luspa Mats               IFK Kiruna
   6    12.10     38188    56332 Lehtimäki Harri          RMH
   7    12.12     16604    77913 Vapa Marko               SK-Pohjant
   8    12.14      4418    47407 Niskanen Teemu           OH
   9    12.16     18145    89351 Korppi Miika             PelPo

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H21C (4,7 km)



  34    13.06      8118   401628 Tilja Hannu              LapVe
  35    13.08     14780    49487 Pietiläinen Samu         LänRa
  36    13.10       558    87847 Virtala Tuomas           S-2000
  37    13.12         0    52993 Kurkkio Timo             YllRa
  38    13.14     19864   485471 Kivelä Arto              OH

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H35 (8,0 km)



  86    12.05       647    49259 Oikarinen Tarmo          OH
  87    12.07     21317   111107 Pyhtilä Veli             OH
  88    12.09         0   400985 Pesonen Tuomo            S-2000
  89    12.11     32160    49503 Ojanaho Mikko            KemU

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H40 (8,0 km)



  91    12.15     45997    57756 Hietanen Eero            OH
  92    12.17       371    51647 Luodonpää Risto          AlatPi
  93    12.19     17210    52818 Sirviö Teijo             YllRa
  94    12.21      6427   402620 Välimaa Jari             LapVe
  95    12.23     15433    49236 Rapakko Mikko            OH
  96    12.25     26319    51631 Vilppola Arto            AlatPi
  97    12.27      9062    90805 Ikonen Heikki            S-2000
  98    12.29      3890    49280 Petrelius Ari            PosPy

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H45 (6,0 km)



  52    12.30     18324    49217 Korppi Heikki            OH
  53    12.32      2509    52254 Nurmikumpu Veijo         S-2000
  54    12.34      1712    54410 Virtanen Vesa            LapSu
  55    12.36     15398    49314 Kurkela Reino            OH
  56    12.38     22615    54350 Pussinen Tapio           LapSu
  57    12.40      6802    52741 Itkonen Pertti           LapVe
  58    12.42      5085    49485 Tolppi Juha              LänRa
  59    12.44      8766   106956 Kotala Ilkka             AlatPi
  60    12.46      9035   105422 Nikodemus Pentti         LapVe
  61    12.48     26369    65728 Aska Ilkka               PelPo
  62    12.50     18748    83528 Kotala Markku            OH

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H50 (6,0 km)



 100    12.33         0    49540 Junttila Risto           KemijU
 101    12.35      9962    57759 Kämäräinen Erkki         OH
 102    12.37     38778    53750 Torikka Kullervo         KarihKa
 103    12.39       108    71134 Turunen Esa              LapVe
 104    12.41     18699    90190 Majava Tapio             OH
 105    12.43     28381    51641 Svenn Pentti             AlatPi
 106    12.45       342    49230 Ahola Markku             OH
 107    12.47     13709    52820 Vapa Eero                YllRa
 108    12.49     18600   111118 Holster Paavo            OH

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H55 (6,0 km)



 110    12.53     18604    49212 Karvinen Antero          OH
 111    12.55     14704    52423 Korhonen Seppo           OH
 112    12.57     24516    49556 Onnela Heikki            KemijU
 113    12.59     16680    49232 Juujärvi Timo            OH
 114    13.01     33849    58299 Andersson Harri          OH
 115    13.03     16454    51645 Vanninen Esa             AlatPi
 116    13.05     17395    95462 Määttä Seppo             KemijU
 117    13.07       370    54346 Virtala Matti            LapSu
 118    13.09      3158    49308 Keskinarkaus Jouni       OH
 119    13.11     33324    49480 Vapa Martti              S-2000
 120    13.13      7034    49270 Sirkka Sauli             OH

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H60 (4,7 km)



 157    12.27         0    61567 Saloniemi Åke            ÖIF
 158    12.29     18701    49249 Varis Martti             OH
 159    12.31     17550    49505 Saarela Seppo            KemU
 160    12.33     31633   485585 Isoherranen Jukka        AlatPi
 161    12.35     18706   108295 Merkkiniemi Pentti       OH

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H65 (4,7 km)



 163    12.39     25661    75437 Kivilahti Eino           PosPy
 164    12.41     18702    49251 Haataja Urpo             OH
 165    12.43     38840   406100 Vuontisjärvi Veikko      LapVe
 166    12.45     17399   402750 Alakuijala Erkki         S-2000

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H70 (2,9 km)



  77    12.36     30697    74621 Mattila Veijo            PosPy
  78    12.38     31647    77855 Kestilä Kalevi           RoLa
  79    12.40     39749    49239 Kokkonen Jouko           OH

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H75 (2,9 km)



  81    12.44     18671    49253 Husa Paavo               OH
  82    12.46     38152    49238 Penttilä Pekka           OH

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H80 (2,8 km)



 122    12.07      8773    99161 Ingerö Osmo              KemijU

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H20 (8,0 km)



  84    12.01      3175    52739 Itkonen Lauri            LapVe
  85    12.03         0    74699 Lehtola Tomi             LapSu

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H18 (6,0 km)



  45    12.16     35714   106421 Uusimäki Tommi           LänRa
  46    12.18     20615    49467 Holster Juha             S-2000
  47    12.20     15390    49315 Kurkela Mikko            OH
  48    12.22      5537    70546 Kallatsa Markus          LapVe
  49    12.24      7320    49499 Tolonen Risto            LänRa
  50    12.26       502    52998 Ekonoja Jukka            PelPo

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H16 (4,7 km)



 149    12.11     35370    49506 Saarela Ville-Petteri    KemU
 150    12.13     13641   103009 Keisu Samuli             AlatPi
 151    12.15      8380    90886 Juopperi Sami-Petteri    LapVe
 152    12.17      5703    83922 Harjuniemi Ossi-Pekka    S-2000
 153    12.19      8519    49273 Keskinarkaus Antti       OH
 154    12.21      1773    71187 Turunen Johannes         LapVe
 155    12.23     15386    57746 Kivelä Mikko             OH

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H14 (2,8 km)



 124    12.11     13112    71100 Turunen Sampo            LapVe
 125    12.13      8312    56877 Tilja Antti              LapVe
 126    12.15      8409    95032 Pantsar Eetu             PelPo
 127    12.17      8336    90889 Uusitalo Atte            LapVe
 128    12.19      5534    70534 Kallatsa Mikko           LapVe
 129    12.21      8330    93660 Onnela Kalle             LapVe
 130    12.23      8364    83918 Lepola Pirkka            LapVe

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H12TR (2,2 km)



 188    12.01      8365   104000 Lepola Sammeli           LapVe
 190    12.05         0    51622 Juottonen Jani           AlatPi
 191    12.07         0    52996 Vapa Ville               YllRa
 192    12.09      1404   111280 Oikarinen Panu           PosPy

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H10RR (2,2 km)



 168    12.00     15798    97661 Ojanaho Olli             OH
 169    12.02     23230    95440 Lepola Pietari           LapVe
 170    12.04     15815    97649 Saarela Joni             KemU
 171    12.06      9231    97654 Ojanaho Niilo            OH
 172    12.08     12960   103007 Kokkonen Janne           AlatPi
 173    12.10     21168   102186 Rantamaa Ville-Matti     S-2000
 174    12.12     21801    52872 Hietanen Markus          OH
 175    12.14     19779    49334 Matti Aapomikko          PelPo
 176    12.16     14231    78482 Bergman Markku           OH
 177    12.18         0    51632 Taulavuori Arttu         AlatPi
 178    12.20      9190   110391 Oikarinen Tuomas         OH
 179    12.22     40075    83503 Pantsar Jere             PelPo
 180    12.24     23485    78034 Hietanen Harri           OH
 181    12.26      5698    49504 Ahola Ville-Matti        OH

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D21A (6,0 km)



  40    12.06      4540    45710 Laurila Tea              TUS
  41    12.08     26893    49569 Määttä Marika            OH
  42    12.10     18311    49376 Laitinen Eija            SK-Pohjant
  43    12.12      7229    51633 Taulavuori Tarja         AlatPi

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D21C (2,8 km)



 145    12.53     26219    49469 Korteniemi Eeva          S-2000
 146    12.55     18707    42570 Merkkiniemi Riitta       OH
 147    12.57         0    42405 Koli Outi                YllRa

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D35 (4,7 km)



  16    12.30     24598    57255 Viitanen Kirsi           OH
  17    12.32      9033   105421 Lehvonen Riitta          LapVe
  18    12.34      1251    49258 Oikarinen Maarit         OH

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D40 (4,7 km)



  20    12.38     15266    74526 Helander Marjukka        LapSu
  21    12.40     16505    89368 Raudasvirta-Kurth Paula  OH
  22    12.42     17417    76649 Lepola Ritva             LapVe
  23    12.44     28869    54345 Pussinen Pirjo           LapSu
  24    12.46      1304    49247 Pirttilä Lea             OH
  25    12.48      8527    74600 Aho Tuula                AlatPi
  26    12.50      3445    47229 Väärälä Marita           RaPe
  27    12.52      1738   106419 Barsk Anne               OH

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D45 (4,7 km)



  29    12.56     28872    52740 Itkonen Taina            LapVe
  30    12.58      8779    52209 Autio Hannele            KemijU
  31    13.00       153    75750 Tolonen Soili            LänRa
  32    13.02     14705    52422 Korhonen Kii             OH

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D50 (2,9 km)



  69    12.20     13777    71202 Turunen Raili            LapVe

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D55 (2,9 km)



  70    12.22         0    52212 Holck Leena              MuonTV
  71    12.24     17719    42233 Juujärvi Marketta        OH
  72    12.26     30759    51644 Vanninen Anja            AlatPi
  73    12.28     24908    49490 Matila Marja             LänRa
  74    12.30     25635    49307 Keskinarkaus Raili       OH
  75    12.32     39945    49468 Korteniemi Leena         S-2000

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D60 (2,8 km)



 140    12.43     38911    49248 Varis Tuula              OH
 141    12.45        53    53878 Mylly Aira               OH
 142    12.47     19821    49567 Heikkinen Seija          OH

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D18 (4,7 km)



  12    12.22      6312    52734 Itkonen Maria            LapVe
  13    12.24      4783    52210 Autio Niina              KemijU
  14    12.26     24404   402573 Harjuniemi Vilhelmiina   S-2000

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D16 (2,9 km)



  64    12.10         0    61570 Saloniemi Elin           ÖIF
  65    12.12     15384    49231 Ahola Jenna              OH
  66    12.14     33567    49568 Määttä Henna             KemijU
  67    12.16         0    61577 Fryksell Camilla         ÖIF

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D14 (2,8 km)



 131    12.25         0   105399 Christofersson Evelina   ÖIF
 132    12.27      3599    87859 Kokkonen Jenni           AlatPi
 133    12.29     23990    52733 Itkonen Elina            LapVe
 134    12.31      7343    87899 Svenn Heli               AlatPi
 135    12.33     15082    75754 Tolonen Riikka           LänRa
 136    12.35     20152    90887 Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki   LapVe
 137    12.37     14381   103005 Keisu Sanni              AlatPi
 138    12.39     15077    55407 Uusimäki Elina           LänRa

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D12TR (2,2 km)



 194    12.13     13113    83917 Turunen Tuuli            LapVe
 195    12.15      9098    55406 Tolonen Saana            LänRa
 196    12.17     19989    83928 Harjuniemi Oona          S-2000
 197    12.19     15797    97889 Saarela Iisa             KemU
 198    12.21     14406    58290 Bergman Marjo            OH
 199    12.23      6119   102187 Rantamaa Linda           S-2000
 200    12.25      8329    97644 Onnela Martta            LapVe
 201    12.27     26385    59964 Joona Marke              PelPo

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D10RR (2,2 km)



 182    12.28         0    58171 Pesonen Veera            S-2000
 183    12.30     12865   102520 Vilppola Linda           AlatPi
 184    12.32     20626   110390 Oikarinen Suvi           OH
 185    12.34     19764    83919 Itkonen Siiri            LapVe
 186    12.36     11386   112618 Kiviniemi Vilma          OH