Lapin maakuntaviesti 14.8.2005 Pello

Lapin maakuntaviesti 14.8.2005 Pello
                                           Tulostettu 14.08.05  klo 11.53.52
 
MINI
 
Lähti : 15     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 3
 
   1             Lapin Veikot 1                              50.53
      1. osuus   Kallatsa Mikko                             16.29      1
      2. osuus   Itkonen Siiri                  11.39       28.08      1
      3. osuus   Itkonen Elina                  22.44       50.53      1
 
   2             Lapin Veikot 3                              54.51
      1. osuus   Turunen Tuuli                              18.13      5
      2. osuus   Onnela Martta                  12.18       30.31      4
      3. osuus   Turunen Sampo                  24.19       54.51      2
 
   3             Lapin Veikot 2                              58.55
      1. osuus   Lepola Pirkka                              16.29      2
      2. osuus   Lepola Pietari                 14.05       30.34      5
      3. osuus   Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki         28.20       58.55      3
 
   4             Suunta 2000 3                             1.00.35
      1. osuus   Harjuniemi Oona                            18.37      8
      2. osuus   Holopainen Mauri               18.16       36.54      9
      3. osuus   Harjuniemi Ossi-Pekka          23.41     1.00.35      4
 
   5             Ounasvaaran HS 1                          1.01.25
      1. osuus   Bergman Marjo                              18.30      7
      2. osuus   Kiviniemi Vilma                10.48       29.18      2
      3. osuus   Keskinarkaus Antti             32.06     1.01.25      5
 
   6             Keminmaan Urh 1                           1.10.15
      1. osuus   Saarela Iisa                               25.09     10
      2. osuus   Saarela Joni                   24.38       49.47     10
      3. osuus   Saarela Ville-Petteri          20.27     1.10.15      6
 
   7             Ounasvaaran HS 2                          1.11.15
      1. osuus   Oikarinen Suvi                             18.51      9
      2. osuus   Bergman Markku                 14.50       33.41      7
      3. osuus   Kivelä Mikko                   37.33     1.11.15      7
 
   8             Länsi-Rajan R 1                           1.19.25
      1. osuus   Tolonen Riikka                             18.12      4
      2. osuus   Tolonen Saana                  15.29       33.41      6
      3. osuus   Uusimäki Elina                 45.44     1.19.25      8
 
   9             Alatornion Pir 1                          1.20.49
      1. osuus   Keisu Sanni                                18.16      6
      2. osuus   Vilppola Linda                 15.59       34.16      8
      3. osuus   Kokkonen Jenni                 46.33     1.20.49      9
 
  10             Pellon Ponsi 1                            1.43.36
      1. osuus   Uusitalo Jyri                              18.11      3
      2. osuus   Pantsar Jere                   11.13       29.24      3
      3. osuus   Matti Aapomikko              1.14.12     1.43.36     10
 
  11             Ounasvaaran HS 3                          1.45.47
      1. osuus   Ahola Ville-Matti                          48.23     12
      2. osuus   Ojanaho Niilo                  14.47     1.03.10     11
      3. osuus   Ahola Jenna                    42.36     1.45.47     11
 
  12             Suunta 2000 2                             1.46.38
      1. osuus   Holopainen Martti                          48.22     11
      2. osuus   Rantamaa Ville-Matti           15.21     1.03.44     12
      3. osuus   Rantamaa Linda                 42.54     1.46.38     12
 
                 Alatornion Pir 2                         HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Kokkonen Janne                          HYL.
 
                 Ounasvaaran HS 4                         HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Ojanaho Olli                            HYL.
 
                 Suunta 2000 1                            HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Yrjänheikki Waltteri                    HYL.