Lapin maakuntaviesti 14.8.2005 Pello

MAAKUNTA

MINI

1. Lapin Veikot -1 50:53

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Kallatsa Mikko MINIV. 16:29 91: 3:12 92: 6:50 70: 12:12 74: 15:07 100: 16:29
2 Itkonen Siiri H/D10R 11:39 81: 2:53 138: 4:26 83: 7:05 139: 8:46 145: 10:38 100: 11:39
3 Itkonen Elina MINIV. 22:44 91: 1:54 92: 5:14 70: 8:19 74: 10:38 75: 14:33 94: 16:11 90: 20:21 150: 21:40 100: 22:44

2. Lapin Veikot -3 54:51

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Turunen Tuuli MINIV. 18:13 91: 3:40 92: 7:37 70: 13:21 74: 16:46 100: 18:13
2 Onnela Martta H/D10R 12:18 81: 2:40 138: 4:44 83: 7:49 139: 9:26 145: 11:17 100: 12:18
3 Turunen Sampo MINIV. 24:19 91: 2:26 92: 5:23 70: 9:06 74: 11:33 75: 15:44 94: 19:45 90: 22:19 150: 23:23 100: 24:19

3. Lapin Veikot -2 58:55

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Lepola Pirkka MINIV. 16:29 91: 2:44 92: 6:47 70: 12:17 74: 15:09 100: 16:29
2 Lepola Pietari H/D10R 14:05 81: 3:43 138: 5:52 83: 9:57 139: 11:32 145: 13:09 100: 14:05
3 Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki MINIV. 28:20 91: 2:30 92: 5:27 70: 9:14 74: 15:55 75: 21:52 94: 23:50 90: 25:48 150: 27:09 100: 28:20

4. Suunta 2000 -3 1:00:35

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Harjuniemi Oona MINIV. 18:37 91: 3:50 92: 9:15 70: 13:48 74: 16:53 100: 18:37
2 Holopainen Mauri H/D10R 18:16 81: 4:04 138: 6:31 83: 12:08 139: 14:02 145: 16:42 100: 18:16
3 Harjuniemi Ossi-Pekka MINIV. 23:41

5. Ounasvaaran HS -1 1:01:25

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Bergman Marjo MINIV. 18:30 91: 3:53 92: 9:09 70: 13:25 74: 16:50 100: 18:30
2 Kiviniemi Vilma H/D10R 10:48 81: 2:44 138: 4:50 83: 7:01 139: 8:22 145: 9:47 100: 10:48
3 Keskinarkaus Antti MINIV. 32:06

6. Keminmaan Urh -1 1:10:15

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Saarela Iisa MINIV. 25:09 91: 3:47 92: 9:27 70: 16:13 74: 23:26 100: 25:09
2 Saarela Joni H/D10R 24:38 81: 3:44 138: 6:06 83: 8:48 145: 13:34 100: 14:38
3 Saarela Ville-Petteri MINIV. 20:27 91: 23:52:06 92: 23:54:51 70: 23:57:41 74: 23:59:44 75: 5:21 94: 7:06 90: 8:30 150: 9:26 100: 10:27

7. Ounasvaaran HS -2 1:11:15

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Oikarinen Suvi MINIV. 18:51 91: 4:06 92: 9:18 70: 13:40 74: 17:05 100: 18:51
2 Bergman Markku H/D10R 14:50 81: 3:28 138: 6:15 83: 10:04 139: 11:47 145: 13:43 100: 14:50
3 Kivelä Mikko MINIV. 37:33 91: 2:22 92: 6:18 70: 17:31 74: 19:46 75: 24:27 94: 28:46 90: 35:14 150: 36:33 100: 37:33

8. Länsi-Rajan R -1 1:19:25

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tolonen Riikka MINIV. 18:12 91: 3:28 92: 7:39 70: 13:28 74: 16:43 100: 18:12
2 Tolonen Saana H/D10R 15:29 81: 2:24 138: 4:07 83: 11:22 139: 12:57 145: 14:35 100: 15:29
3 Uusimäki Elina MINIV. 45:44 91: 2:36 92: 6:32 70: 17:39 74: 23:17 75: 28:34 94: 40:46 90: 43:08 150: 44:30 100: 45:44

9. Alatornion Pir -1 1:20:49

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Keisu Sanni MINIV. 18:16 91: 2:49 92: 6:55 70: 12:27 74: 16:48 100: 18:16
2 Vilppola Linda H/D10R 15:59 81: 3:26 138: 6:07 83: 11:13 139: 13:00 145: 14:56 100: 15:59
3 Kokkonen Jenni MINIV. 46:33 91: 3:02 92: 7:45 70: 17:06 74: 22:44 75: 28:02 94: 38:30 90: 44:08 150: 45:20 100: 46:33

10. Pellon Ponsi -1 1:43:36

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Uusitalo Jyri MINIV. 18:11 91: 2:52 92: 7:39 70: 12:44 74: 16:41 100: 18:11
2 Pantsar Jere H/D10R 11:13 81: 2:31 138: 4:28 83: 7:05 139: 8:28 145: 10:12 100: 11:13
3 Matti Aapomikko MINIV. 1:14:12 91: 4:24 92: 29:50 70: 39:40 74: 45:59 75: 1:02:23 94: 1:05:42 90: 1:10:34 150: 1:12:29 100: 1:14:12

11. Ounasvaaran HS -3 1:45:47

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Ahola Ville-Matti MINIV. 48:23 91: 8:38 92: 21:50 70: 34:44 74: 45:59 100: 48:23
2 Ojanaho Niilo H/D10R 14:47 81: 3:39 138: 6:29 83: 9:30 139: 11:17 145: 13:29 100: 14:47
3 Ahola Jenna MINIV. 42:36 91: 4:11 92: 9:46 70: 16:41 74: 21:06 75: 28:52 94: 31:08 90: 39:56 150: 41:21 100: 42:36

12. Suunta 2000 -2 1:46:38

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Holopainen Martti MINIV. 48:22 91: 8:34 92: 21:56 70: 34:55 74: 46:01 100: 48:22
2 Rantamaa Ville-Matti H/D10R 15:21 81: 3:54 138: 6:37 83: 10:01 139: 11:56 145: 14:00 100: 15:21
3 Rantamaa Linda MINIV. 42:54 91: 4:15 92: 9:41 70: 16:38 74: 21:11 75: 28:45 94: 31:03 90: 39:57 150: 41:29 100: 42:54

. Alatornion Pir -2

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Kokkonen Janne MINIV. 91: 4:01 92: 9:23 70: 20:13 100: 27:59
2 Juottonen Jani H/D10R 81: 5:28 138: 8:41 83: 15:09 139: 17:22 145: 20:51 100: 22:27
3 Svenn Heli MINIV. 91: 3:54 92: 8:51 70: 13:59 74: 18:10 75: 24:47 94: 26:51 90: 30:04 150: 31:34 100: 32:55

. Ounasvaaran HS -4

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Ojanaho Olli MINIV. 91: 2:28 92: 7:26 70: 11:10 100: 15:46
2 Kämä Johanna H/D10R 81: 2:56 138: 4:58 83: 7:28 139: 8:50 145: 10:51 100: 11:53
3 Hietanen Markus MINIV. 91: 2:43 92: 7:08 70: 11:19 74: 13:50 75: 18:20 94: 21:51 90: 32:08 150: 33:16 100: 34:14

. Suunta 2000 -1

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Yrjänheikki Waltteri MINIV. 91: 4:15 92: 10:07 70: 20:00 100: 28:11
2 Pesonen Veera H/D10R 81: 4:26 138: 6:39 83: 11:58 139: 13:39 145: 16:04 100: 17:13
3 Kallatsa Markus MINIV. 91: 3:42 92: 12:30 70: 17:05 74: 20:23 75: 26:45 94: 28:55 90: 31:22 150: 32:37 100: 33:46