Lapin maakuntaviesti 14.8.2005 Pello

Lapin maakuntaviesti 14.8.2005 Pello
                                           Tulostettu 14.08.05  klo 17.12.36
 
MAAKUNTA
 
Lähti : 17     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 0
 
   1           7 Rovaniemi 1                               3.32.30
      1. osuus   Keskinarkaus Matti                               31.00      4
      2. osuus   Kotala Markku                  33.07     1     1.04.08      1
      3. osuus   Määttä Marika                  30.08     4     1.34.17      1
      4. osuus   Korhonen Seppo                 28.51     9     2.03.09      2
      5. osuus   Vapa Marko                     46.10     2     2.49.19      1
      6. osuus   Korppi Miika                   43.11     3     3.32.30      1
 
   2           5 Rovaniemen MLK 1                          3.33.07
      1. osuus   Määttä Kimmo                                     30.35      2
      2. osuus   Kurkela Mikko                  35.46     6     1.06.22      2
      3. osuus   Väärälä Marita                 39.44    12     1.46.06      7
      4. osuus   Juujärvi Timo                  24.43     2     2.10.50      5
      5. osuus   Pukema Hannu-Pekka             40.47     1     2.51.37      2
      6. osuus   Nousiainen Heikki              41.30     1     3.33.07      2
 
   3           2 Keminmaa 1                                3.53.09
      1. osuus   Holster Juha                                     34.39      9
      2. osuus   Saarela Ville-Petteri          33.37     2     1.08.16      4
      3. osuus   Korteniemi Eeva                35.42    11     1.43.59      5
      4. osuus   Saarela Seppo                  25.31     3     2.09.31      3
      5. osuus   Nurmikumpu Veijo               57.03     8     3.06.34      4
      6. osuus   Vapa Mikko                     46.34     4     3.53.09      3
 
   4           4 Sodankylä 1                               4.03.41
      1. osuus   Turunen Johannes                                 32.46      6
      2. osuus   Turunen Esa                    35.33     5     1.08.20      5
      3. osuus   Itkonen Maria                  29.07     3     1.37.27      2
      4. osuus   Juopperi Sami-Petteri          24.16     1     2.01.43      1
      5. osuus   Pääkkölä Kauko                 53.56     4     2.55.40      3
      6. osuus   Välimaa Jari                 1.08.00    15     4.03.41      4
 
   5           9 Kemijärvi 1                               4.05.10
      1. osuus   Määttä Seppo                                     36.10     12
      2. osuus   Onnela Heikki                  42.15    10     1.18.26     10
      3. osuus   Kivelä Tiina                   26.52     2     1.45.18      6
      4. osuus   Autio Niina                    31.19    12     2.16.37      8
      5. osuus   Kivelä Paavo                 1.06.28    16     3.23.06      8
      6. osuus   Kivelä Matti                   42.04     2     4.05.10      5
 
   6          18 Kolari 1                                  4.08.45
      1. osuus   Ekonoja Jukka                                    31.07      5
      2. osuus   Vapa Eero                      38.03     8     1.09.11      7
      3. osuus   Koli Outi                      32.32     7     1.41.43      4
      4. osuus   Rundgren Urpo                  28.41     7     2.10.25      4
      5. osuus   Sirviö Teijo                   56.55     7     3.07.20      5
      6. osuus   Kurkkio Timo                 1.01.25    13     4.08.45      6
 
   7          13 Rovaniemi 2                               4.11.13
      1. osuus   Niskanen Teemu                                   29.24      1
      2. osuus   Kotala Ilkka                   37.15     7     1.06.40      3
      3. osuus   Viitanen Kirsi                 41.49    15     1.48.29      8
      4. osuus   Keskinarkaus Antti             27.54     6     2.16.23      7
      5. osuus   Määttä Janne                 1.02.04    13     3.18.27      7
      6. osuus   Rantala Juha                   52.45     7     4.11.13      7
 
   8          10 Inari 1                                   4.22.53
      1. osuus   Arffman Vesa                                     35.55     11
      2. osuus   Pussinen Tapio                 45.05    12     1.21.01     11
      3. osuus   Pussinen Pirjo                 40.03    13     2.01.04     11
      4. osuus   Virtala Matti                  28.47     8     2.29.51     10
      5. osuus   Lehtola Tomi                   57.07    10     3.26.58     10
      6. osuus   Brännare Jani                  55.54    10     4.22.53      8
 
   9          19 Rovaniemen MLK 2                          4.22.58
      1. osuus   Pylväs Mika                                      35.33     10
      2. osuus   Kurkela Reino                  34.52     4     1.10.25      9
      3. osuus   Konttaniemi Niina              43.17    16     1.53.42     10
      4. osuus   Haataja Urpo                   39.54    17     2.33.37     11
      5. osuus   Rapakko Mikko                  54.21     5     3.27.58     11
      6. osuus   Ojanaho Mikko                  55.00     8     4.22.58      9
 
  10           1 Kemi 1                                    4.25.40
      1. osuus   Pimperi Jari                                     41.01     13
      2. osuus   Torikka Kullervo               57.12    17     1.38.14     14
      3. osuus   Harjuniemi Vilhelmiina         33.46     9     2.12.01     14
      4. osuus   Harjuniemi Ossi-Pekka          31.56    14     2.43.57     14
      5. osuus   Virtala Tuomas                 51.46     3     3.35.44     12
      6. osuus   Kantomaa Jukka                 49.55     5     4.25.40     10
 
  11          15 Rovaniemi 3                               4.27.47
      1. osuus   Oikarinen Tarmo                                  34.15      7
      2. osuus   Korppi Heikki                  34.51     3     1.09.07      6
      3. osuus   Keskinarkaus Raili             40.18    14     1.49.26      9
      4. osuus   Keskinarkaus Jouni             29.32    10     2.18.58      9
      5. osuus   Majava Tapio                 1.05.38    15     3.24.37      9
      6. osuus   Kämäräinen Erkki             1.03.10    14     4.27.47     11
 
  12           3 Pello 1                                   4.36.48
      1. osuus   Takalo Jouni                                     54.11     16
      2. osuus   Aska Ilkka                     44.22    11     1.38.34     15
      3. osuus   Matti Emmaleena                33.29     8     2.12.03     15
      4. osuus   Pantsar Eetu                   26.08     5     2.38.11     13
      5. osuus   Matti Eelipekka              1.03.33    14     3.41.44     13
      6. osuus   Niva Jan-Peter                 55.03     9     4.36.48     12
 
  13          11 Tornio 1                                  4.37.44
      1. osuus   Keisu Samuli                                     57.35     17
      2. osuus   Svenn Pentti                   46.03    14     1.43.38     17
      3. osuus   Taulavuori Tarja               30.23     5     2.14.02     16
      4. osuus   Aho Tuula                      34.18    15     2.48.20     17
      5. osuus   Vilppola Arto                  57.03     9     3.45.24     16
      6. osuus   Taulavuori Tero                52.20     6     4.37.44     13
 
  14           6 Sodankylä 2                               4.42.14
      1. osuus   Itkonen Pertti                                   52.00     15
      2. osuus   Lehvonen Riitta                50.48    15     1.42.48     16
      3. osuus   Itkonen Elina                  26.16     1     2.09.04     12
      4. osuus   Turunen Raili                  36.41    16     2.45.45     15
      5. osuus   Nikodemus Pentti               57.21    11     3.43.06     15
      6. osuus   Itkonen Taina                  59.07    12     4.42.14     14
 
  15          17 Keminmaa 2                                4.52.01
      1. osuus   Pesonen Tuomo                                    34.39      8
      2. osuus   Vapa Martti                    54.30    16     1.29.10     12
      3. osuus   Korteniemi Leena               45.24    17     2.14.34     17
      4. osuus   Alakuijala Erkki               31.52    13     2.46.27     16
      5. osuus   Sipola Velu                    56.35     6     3.43.02     14
      6. osuus   Ikonen Heikki                1.08.59    16     4.52.01     15
 
  16          20 Rovaniemi 4                               4.54.53
      1. osuus   Aro Ilkka                                        48.14     14
      2. osuus   Karvinen Antero                45.40    13     1.33.55     13
      3. osuus   Kurkela Anna                   35.23    10     2.09.18     13
      4. osuus   Kivelä Mikko                   25.49     4     2.35.08     12
      5. osuus   Kivelä Arto                  1.23.44    17     3.58.52     17
      6. osuus   Hietanen Eero                  56.01    11     4.54.53     16
 
               8 Ylitornio 1                              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Uusimäki Tommi                                   30.59      3
      2. osuus   Svenn Markku                   38.39     9     1.09.39      8
      3. osuus   Jaako Jaana                    31.48     6     1.41.28      3
      4. osuus   Tolonen Soili                  30.28    11     2.11.57      6
      5. osuus   Tolonen Risto                1.00.59    12     3.12.56      6
      6. osuus   Björninen Janne                               KESK.