Lapin maakuntaviesti 14.8.2005 Pello

Lapin maakuntaviesti 14.8.2005 Pello
                                           Tulostettu 13.08.05  klo 21.18.37
 
MAAKUNTA
 
 
               1 Kemi 1
      1. osuus   Pimperi Jari                               83925
      2. osuus   Torikka Kullervo                           53750
      3. osuus   Harjuniemi Vilhelmiina                    402573
      4. osuus   Harjuniemi Ossi-Pekka                      83922
      5. osuus   Virtala Tuomas                             87847
      6. osuus   Kantomaa Jukka                             76817
 
               2 Keminmaa 1
      1. osuus   Holster Juha                                   0
      2. osuus   Saarela Ville-Petteri                          0
      3. osuus   Korteniemi Eeva                                0
      4. osuus   Saarela Seppo                                  0
      5. osuus   Nurmikumpu Veijo                               0
      6. osuus   Vapa Mikko                                     0
 
               3 Pello 1
      1. osuus   Takalo Jouni                               52115
      2. osuus   Aska Ilkka                                     0
      3. osuus   Matti Emmaleena                                0
      4. osuus   Pantsar Eetu                                   0
      5. osuus   Matti Eelipekka                                0
      6. osuus   Niva Jan-Peter                                 0
 
               4 Sodankylä 1
      1. osuus   Turunen Johannes                           71187
      2. osuus   Turunen Esa                                71134
      3. osuus   Itkonen Maria                              52734
      4. osuus   Juopperi Sami-Petteri                      90886
      5. osuus   Pääkkölä Kauko                             51125
      6. osuus   Välimaa Jari                              402620
 
               5 Rovaniemen MLK 1
      1. osuus   Määttä Kimmo                               47230
      2. osuus   Kurkela Mikko                              49315
      3. osuus   Väärälä Marita                             47229
      4. osuus   Juujärvi Timo                              49232
      5. osuus   Pukema Hannu-Pekka                        107178
      6. osuus   Nousiainen Heikki                          47587
 
               6 Sodankylä 2
      1. osuus   Itkonen Pertti                             52741
      2. osuus   Lehvonen Riitta                           105421
      3. osuus   Itkonen Elina                              52733
      4. osuus   Turunen Raili                              71202
      5. osuus   Nikodemus Pentti                          105422
      6. osuus   Itkonen Taina                              52740
 
               7 Rovaniemi 1
      1. osuus   Keskinarkaus Matti                         49294
      2. osuus   Kotala Markku                              83528
      3. osuus   Määttä Marika                              49569
      4. osuus   Korhonen Seppo                             52423
      5. osuus   Vapa Marko                                 77913
      6. osuus   Korppi Miika                               89351
 
               8 Ylitornio 1
      1. osuus   Uusimäki Tommi                            106421
      2. osuus   Svenn Markku                               55400
      3. osuus   Jaako Jaana                                59297
      4. osuus   Tolonen Soili                              75750
      5. osuus   Tolonen Risto                              49499
      6. osuus   Pietiläinen Samu                           49487
 
               9 Kemijärvi 1
      1. osuus   Määttä Seppo                               95462
      2. osuus   Onnela Heikki                              49556
      3. osuus   Kivelä Tiina                               49564
      4. osuus   Autio Niina                                52210
      5. osuus   Kivelä Paavo                               49566
      6. osuus   Kivelä Matti                               49565
 
              10 Inari 1
      1. osuus   Arffman Vesa                               54411
      2. osuus   Pussinen Tapio                             54350
      3. osuus   Pussinen Pirjo                             54345
      4. osuus   Virtala Matti                              54346
      5. osuus   Brännare Jani                              95148
      6. osuus   Lehtola Tomi                               74699
 
              11 Tornio 1
      1. osuus   Keisu Samuli                              103009
      2. osuus   Svenn Pentti                               51641
      3. osuus   Taulavuori Tarja                           51633
      4. osuus   Aho Tuula                                  74600
      5. osuus   Vilppola Arto                              51631
      6. osuus   Taulavuori Tero                            51632
 
              13 Rovaniemi 2
      1. osuus   Niskanen Teemu                             47407
      2. osuus   Kotala Ilkka                               52832
      3. osuus   Viitanen Kirsi                             57255
      4. osuus   Keskinarkaus Antti                         49273
      5. osuus   Määttä Janne                               51435
      6. osuus   Rantala Juha                               49221
 
              15 Rovaniemi 3
      1. osuus   Oikarinen Tarmo                            49259
      2. osuus   Korppi Heikki                              49217
      3. osuus   Keskinarkaus Raili                         49307
      4. osuus   Keskinarkaus Jouni                         49308
      5. osuus   Majava Tapio                               90190
      6. osuus   Kämäräinen Erkki                           57759
 
              16 Kemijärvi 2
      1. osuus                                                  0
      2. osuus                                                  0
      3. osuus                                                  0
      4. osuus                                                  0
      5. osuus                                                  0
      6. osuus                                                  0
 
              17 Keminmaa 2
      1. osuus   Pesonen Tuomo                                  0
      2. osuus   Pesonen Tapani                                 0
      3. osuus   Korteniemi Leena                               0
      4. osuus   Alakuijala Erkki                               0
      5. osuus   Sipola Velu                                    0
      6. osuus   Ikonen Heikki                                  0
 
              18 Kolari 1
      1. osuus   Ekonoja Jukka                              52998
      2. osuus   Vapa Eero                                  52820
      3. osuus   Koli Outi                                  42405
      4. osuus   Rundgren Urpo                              52819
      5. osuus   Sirviö Teijo                               52818
      6. osuus   Kurkkio Timo                               52993
 
              19 Rovaniemen MLK 2
      1. osuus   Pylväs Mika                                    0
      2. osuus   Kurkela Reino                              49314
      3. osuus   Konttaniemi Niina                          49233
      4. osuus   Haataja Urpo                               49251
      5. osuus   Rapakko Mikko                              49236
      6. osuus   Ojanaho Mikko                              49503
 
              20 Rovaniemi 4
      1. osuus   Aro Ilkka                                  49285
      2. osuus   Karvinen Antero                            49212
      3. osuus   Kurkela Anna                               49244
      4. osuus   Kivelä Mikko                               57746
      5. osuus   Kivelä Arto                               485471
      6. osuus   Hietanen Eero                              57756
 
              21 Rovaniemi 5
      1. osuus                                                  0
      2. osuus                                                  0
      3. osuus                                                  0
      4. osuus                                                  0
      5. osuus                                                  0
      6. osuus                                                  0
 
Lapin maakuntaviesti 14.8.2005 Pello
                                           Tulostettu 13.08.05  klo 21.18.37
 
MINI
 
 
             101 Alatornion Pir 1
      1. osuus   Keisu Sanni                               103005
      2. osuus   Vilppola Linda                            102520
      3. osuus   Kokkonen Jenni                             87859
 
             102 Alatornion Pir 2
      1. osuus   Kokkonen Janne                            103007
      2. osuus   Juottonen Jani                             51622
      3. osuus   Svenn Heli                                 87899
 
             103 Keminmaan Urh 1
      1. osuus   Saarela Iisa                               87889
      2. osuus   Saarela Joni                               97649
      3. osuus   Saarela Ville-Petteri                      49506
 
             104 Lapin Veikot 1
      1. osuus   Kallatsa Mikko                             70534
      2. osuus   Itkonen Siiri                              83919
      3. osuus   Itkonen Elina                              52733
 
             105 Lapin Veikot 2
      1. osuus   Lepola Pirkka                              83918
      2. osuus   Lepola Pietari                            104000
      3. osuus   Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki                     90887
 
             106 Lapin Veikot 3
      1. osuus   Turunen Tuuli                              83917
      2. osuus   Onnela Martta                              97644
      3. osuus   Turunen Sampo                              71100
 
             107 Länsi-Rajan R 1
      1. osuus   Tolonen Riikka                             75754
      2. osuus   Tolonen Saana                              55406
      3. osuus   Uusimäki Elina                             55407
 
             108 Ounasvaaran HS 1
      1. osuus   Bergman Marjo                              58290
      2. osuus   Kiviniemi Vilma                           112618
      3. osuus   Keskinarkaus Antti                         49273
 
             109 Ounasvaaran HS 2
      1. osuus   Oikarinen Suvi                            110390
      2. osuus   Bergman Markku                             78482
      3. osuus   Kivelä Mikko                               57746
 
             110 Ounasvaaran HS 3
      1. osuus   Ahola Ville-Matti                          49504
      2. osuus   Ojanaho Niilo                              97654
      3. osuus   Ahola Jenna                                49231
 
             111 Ounasvaaran HS 4
      1. osuus   Ojanaho Olli                               97661
      2. osuus   Kämä Johanna                               57764
      3. osuus   Hietanen Markus                           112229
 
             112 Pellon Ponsi 1
      1. osuus   Uusitalo Jyri                                  0
      2. osuus   Pantsar Jere                                   0
      3. osuus   Matti Aapomikko                                0
 
             113 Suunta 2000 1
      1. osuus   Yrjänheikki Waltteri                      110419
      2. osuus   Pesonen Veera                              58171
      3. osuus   Sipola Juuso                               83926
 
             114 Suunta 2000 2
      1. osuus   Holopainen Martti                          58172
      2. osuus   Rantamaa Ville-Matti                      102186
      3. osuus   Rantamaa Linda                            102187
 
             115 Suunta 2000 3
      1. osuus   Harjuniemi Oona                            83928
      2. osuus   Holopainen Mauri                           58173
      3. osuus   Harjuniemi Ossi-Pekka                      83922