Lapin aluemestaruuspikamatka 25.5.2006 Pellossa

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H21 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Vapa                  Pohjant               27.37             
  2.   Jussi Pirkonen              AlatPi                29.51      +2.14  
  3.   Mikko Kurkela               OH                    30.59      +3.22  
  4.   Jukka Ekonoja               PelPo                 31.18      +3.41  
  5.   Janne Määttä                RasHy                 31.36      +3.59  
  6.   Vesa Arffman                LapSu                 33.01      +5.24  
  7.   Jari Määttä                 KemijU                35.16      +7.39  
       Markku Kotala               OH                       --             
       Teemu Niskanen              OH                       --             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tero Taulavuori             AlatPi                29.15             
  2.   Marko Kiviniemi             OH                    33.42      +4.27  
  3.   Mikko Ojanaho               KemU                  35.06      +5.51  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe                 25.12             
  2.   Ari Petrelius               OH                    25.53        +41  
  3.   Tarmo Oikarinen             OH                    26.13      +1.01  
  4.   Mikko Rapakko               OH                    27.54      +2.42  
  5.   Markku Oikarinen            AlatPi                28.15      +3.03  
  6.   Arto Vilppola               AlatPi                28.38      +3.26  
  7.   Keijo Vaara                 S-2000                30.04      +4.52  
  8.   Risto Luodonpää             AlatPi                38.09     +12.57  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Velu Sipola                 S-2000                29.55             
  2.   Jari Välimaa                LapVe                 30.21        +26  
  3.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe                 30.57      +1.02  
       Paavo Kivelä                KemijU                 Hyl.             
       Ilkka Kotala                OH                       --             
       Veijo Nurmikumpu            S-2000                   --             
       Teijo Sirviö                YllRa                    --             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kari Virtanen               PelPo                 22.50             
  2.   Eero Vapa                   YllRa                 23.41        +51  
  3.   Reino Kurkela               OH                    24.45      +1.55  
  4.   Esa Turunen                 LapVe                 28.37      +5.47  
       Juha Tolppi                 LänRa                 Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Juujärvi               OH                    20.57             
  2.   Seppo Korhonen              OH                    22.40      +1.43  
  3.   Lauri Mustonen              AlatPi                24.53      +3.56  
  4.   Seppo Määttä                KemijU                27.01      +6.04  
  5.   Heikki Onnela               KemijU                27.18      +6.21  
  6.   Paavo Holster               OH                    28.13      +7.16  
  7.   Antero Karvinen             OH                    31.21     +10.24  
  8.   Sauli Sirkka                OH                    42.10     +21.13  
       Kullervo Torikka            KarihKa               Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arto Maronen                AlatPi                20.50             
  2.   Olavi Pirkonen              KemU                  21.06        +16  
  3.   Esa Vanninen                AlatPi                21.37        +47  
  4.   Seppo Saarela               KemU                  21.44        +54  
  5.   Asko Harvala                OH                    22.37      +1.47  
  6.   Pekka Keskitalo             KallovU               23.25      +2.35  
  7.   Raimo Jokela                KemijU                25.03      +4.13  
  8.   Urpo Rundgren               YllRa                 25.07      +4.17  
  9.   Toivo Ojanaho               KemU                  25.34      +4.44  
 10.   Åke Saloniemi               ÖIF                   32.41     +11.51  
       Pentti Merkkiniemi          OH                    Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Martti Varis                OH                    23.29             
  2.   Reino Ruotsalainen          OH                    27.59      +4.30  
  3.   Urpo Haataja                OH                    29.45      +6.16  
  4.   Esko Saari                  OH                    31.57      +8.28  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olavi Kestilä               OH                    22.46             
  2.   Samuli Puro                 OH                    30.21      +7.35  
  3.   Erkki Konttajärvi           PelPo               1.10.04     +47.18  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nils Henriksson             PelPo                 15.53             
  2.   Paavo Husa                  OH                    19.27      +3.34  
  3.   Eero Pääkkölä               OH                    20.47      +4.54  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Osmo Ingerö                 KemijU                28.05             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Holster                S-2000                38.30             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU                  24.17             
  2.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi       LapVe                 25.17      +1.00  
  3.   Johannes Turunen            LapVe                 40.48     +16.31  
  4.   Tommi Uusimäki              LänRa                 41.00     +16.43  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Atte Uusitalo               LapVe                 32.38             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalle Onnela                LapVe                 43.54             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jyri Uusitalo               PelPo                  9.35             
  2.   Aapomikko Matti             PelPo                 11.03      +1.28  
  3.   Jere Pantsar                PelPo                 12.02      +2.27  
  4.   Sammeli Lepola              LapVe                 12.17      +2.42  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli Ojanaho                OH                     9.25             
  2.   Markku Bergman              OH                    11.17      +1.52  
  3.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH                    12.33      +3.08  
  4.   Pietari Lepola              LapVe                 14.24      +4.59  
  5.   Ville-Matti Rantamaa        S-2000                15.06      +5.41  
  6.   Paavo Onnela                LapVe                 15.28      +6.03  
  7.   Arttu Taulavuori            AlatPi                17.51      +8.26  
       Tuomas Oikarinen            OH                       --             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D21 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Kristiina Huhtala           OTaru                 29.25             
  2.   Annika Vaara                OTaru                 29.42        +17  
  3.   Tiina Kivelä                Pohjant               30.29      +1.04  
  4.   Maria Itkonen               LapVe                 36.39      +7.14  
  5.   Riitta Merkkiniemi          OH                    42.07     +12.42  
  6.   Anna Kurkela                OH                  1.05.38     +36.13  
       Liisa Vikström              EsSu                   Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho         KemU                  28.51             
       Maarit Oikarinen            OH                       --             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Aho                   AlatPi                28.59             
  2.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe                 29.55        +56  
  3.   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     OH                    32.44      +3.45  
  4.   Lea Pirttilä                OH                    32.49      +3.50  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kii Korhonen                OH                    26.39             
       Tuija Jänkälä               LapVe                    --             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taina Itkonen               LapVe                 24.49             
  2.   Raili Turunen               LapVe                 36.37     +11.48  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marketta Juujärvi           OH                    28.14             
  2.   Leena Korteniemi            S-2000                30.55      +2.41  
  3.   Anneli Pirkonen             KemU                  36.06      +7.52  
  4.   Marja Matila                LänRa                 41.03     +12.49  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seija Heikkinen             OH                    16.24             
  2.   Aira Mylly                  OH                    23.24      +7.00  
  3.   Tuula Varis                 OH                    32.28     +16.04  
  4.   Anja Vanninen               AlatPi                35.12     +18.48  
       Satu Vapa                   S-2000                Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D70 : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eine Pääkkölä               OH                    50.26             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niina Jänkälä               LapVe                 29.51             
  2.   Elin Saloniemi              ÖIF                   32.31      +2.40  
  3.   Johanna Tholerud            ÖIF                   38.46      +8.55  
       Maarja Kirt                 ÖIF                      --             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henna Määttä                KemijU                27.20             
  2.   Camilla Fryksell            ÖIF                   29.22      +2.02  
       Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe                    --             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenni Kokkonen              AlatPi                16.46             
  2.   Marke Joona                 PelPo                 22.49      +6.03  
  3.   Linda Rantamaa              S-2000                28.43     +11.57  
  4.   Meri Maijala                LapVe                 31.07     +14.21  
  5.   Tuuli Turunen               LapVe                 34.53     +18.07  
  6.   Heli Svenn                  AlatPi                40.41     +23.55  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milla Maijala               LapVe                  9.21             
  2.   Suvi Oikarinen              OH                     9.37        +16  
  3.   Siiri Itkonen               LapVe                 12.44      +3.23  
  4.   Marjo Bergman               OH                    18.37      +9.16  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vilma Kiviniemi             OH                    25.15             
  2.   Veera Pesonen               S-2000                27.19      +2.04