Lapin aluemestaruuspikamatka 25.5.2006 Pellossa

H21
Pirkonen Jussi               AlatPi          49508   9522 
Määttä Jari                  KemijU          95448  26706 
Arffman Vesa                 LapSu          401078  28877 
Kotala Markku                OH              83528  18748 
Kurkela Mikko                OH              49315  15390 
Niskanen Teemu               OH             110532   4418 
Ekonoja Jukka                PelPo           52997    502 
Vapa Marko                   Pohjant         77913  16604 
Määttä Janne                 RasHy           51435   2360 
H35
Taulavuori Tero              AlatPi          51632  22365 
Ojanaho Mikko                KemU            49503  32160 
Kiviniemi Marko              OH              97663  30340 
H40
Luodonpää Risto              AlatPi          51647    371 
Oikarinen Markku             AlatPi          51648  30931 
Vilppola Arto                AlatPi         102520  26319 
Maijala Taisto               LapVe          480666  20204 
Oikarinen Tarmo              OH              49259    647 
Petrelius Ari                OH              49280   3890 
Rapakko Mikko                OH              49236  15433 
Vaara Keijo                  S-2000          52240   9502 
H45
Kivelä Paavo                 KemijU          49566   3396 
Nikodemus Pentti             LapVe          105422   9035 
Välimaa Jari                 LapVe          402620   6427 
Kotala Ilkka                 OH             106956   8766 
Nurmikumpu Veijo             S-2000          52254   2509 
Sipola Velu                  S-2000         402586  15743 
Sirviö Teijo                 YllRa           52818  17210 
H50
Turunen Esa                  LapVe           71134    108 
Tolppi Juha                  LänRa           49485   5085 
Kurkela Reino                OH              49314  15398 
Virtanen Kari                PelPo           99160  14197 
Vapa Eero                    YllRa           52820  13709 
H55
Mustonen Lauri               AlatPi          51636  16457 
Torikka Kullervo             KarihKa         53750  38778 
Määttä Seppo                 KemijU          95462  17395 
Onnela Heikki                KemijU          49556  24516 
Holster Paavo                OH             111118  18600 
Juujärvi Timo                OH              49232  18680 
Karvinen Antero              OH              49212  18604 
Korhonen Seppo               OH              52423  14704 
Sirkka Sauli                 OH              49270   7034 
H60
Maronen Arto                 AlatPi          51621  32853 
Vanninen Esa                 AlatPi          51645  16454 
Keskitalo Pekka              KallovU         76701  34406 
Jokela Raimo                 KemijU          49574   8781 
Ojanaho Toivo                KemU            49501    613 
Pirkonen Olavi               KemU            49510   9524 
Saarela Seppo                KemU            49505  17550 
Harvala Asko                 OH              49219  18735 
Merkkiniemi Pentti           OH             108295  18706 
Rundgren Urpo                YllRa           52819  27659 
Saloniemi Åke                ÖIF             61567      0 
H65
Haataja Urpo                 OH              49251  18702 
Ruotsalainen Reino           OH              49252  18764 
Saari Esko                   OH              42569  18710 
Varis Martti                 OH              49249  18701 
H70
Kestilä Olavi                OH              49242  18723 
Puro Samuli                  OH              49237  32854 
Konttajärvi Erkki            PelPo           65719  38901 
H75
Husa Paavo                   OH              49253  18671 
Pääkkölä Eero                OH              49215  31644 
Henriksson Nils              PelPo           65731  32860 
H80
Ingerö Osmo                  KemijU          99161   8773 
H20
Holster Juha                 S-2000          49467  20615 
H18
Saarela Ville-Petteri        KemU           110400  35370 
Juopperi Sami-Petteri        LapVe           90886   8380 
Turunen Johannes             LapVe           71187   1773 
Uusimäki Tommi               LänRa          106421  35714 
H16
Uusitalo Atte                LapVe           90889   8336 
H14
Onnela Kalle                 LapVe           93660   8330 
H12TR
Lepola Sammeli               LapVe          104000   8365 
Matti Aapomikko              PelPo           49334  19779 
Pantsar Jere                 PelPo           83503  40075 
Uusitalo Jyri                PelPo           97658      0 
H10RR
Taulavuori Arttu             AlatPi          51633  26396 
Lepola Pietari               LapVe               0  23236 
Onnela Paavo                 LapVe           59860   6017 
Bergman Markku               OH             111146  14321 
Oikarinen Tuomas             OH             110391   9190 
Ojanaho Niilo                OH              97654   9231 
Ojanaho Olli                 OH              97661  15798 
Rantamaa Ville-Matti         S-2000         102186  21168 
D21
Vikström Liisa               EsSu           112510  26386 
Itkonen Maria                LapVe           52734   6312 
Kurkela Anna                 OH             113072  20876 
Merkkiniemi Riitta           OH              42570  18707 
Huhtala Kristiina            OTaru           97700   3608 
Vaara Annika                 OTaru           49392  29657 
Kivelä Tiina                 Pohjant         83507  34000 
D35
Ojanaho Marja-Leena          KemU            49504   2524 
Oikarinen Maarit             OH              49258   1251 
D40
Aho Tuula                    AlatPi           7460   8527 
Lehvonen Riitta              LapVe          105421   9033 
Pirttilä Lea                 OH              49247   1304 
Raudasvirta-Kurth Paula      OH              89368  16505 
D45
Jänkälä Tuija                LapVe           82471   9277 
Korhonen Kii                 OH              52422  14705 
D50
Itkonen Taina                LapVe           52740  28872 
Turunen Raili                LapVe           71202  13777 
D55
Pirkonen Anneli              KemU            49509   9521 
Matila Marja                 LänRa           49490  24908 
Juujärvi Marketta            OH              49233  17719 
Korteniemi Leena             S-2000          49468  39945 
D60
Vanninen Anja                AlatPi          51644  30759 
Heikkinen Seija              OH              49567  19821 
Mylly Aira                   OH              53878     53 
Varis Tuula                  OH              49248  38911 
Vapa Satu                    S-2000          49479  34795 
D70
Pääkkölä Eine                OH              49216  25172 
D18
Jänkälä Niina                LapVe           82561   8361 
Kirt Maarja                  ÖIF             61561      0 
Saloniemi Elin               ÖIF             61570      0 
Tholerud Johanna             ÖIF             61568      0 
D16
Määttä Henna                 KemijU          49568  33567 
Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki       LapVe           90887  20152 
Fryksell Camilla             ÖIF             61577      0 
D14
Kokkonen Jenni               AlatPi          87859   3599 
Svenn Heli                   AlatPi          87899   7343 
Maijala Meri                 LapVe          480672  15124 
Turunen Tuuli                LapVe           83917  13113 
Joona Marke                  PelPo           59964  26385 
Rantamaa Linda               S-2000         102187   6119 
D12TR
Itkonen Siiri                LapVe           83919  19764 
Maijala Milla                LapVe           70678   8297 
Bergman Marjo                OH             111148  14406 
Oikarinen Suvi               OH             110390  20626 
D10RR
Kiviniemi Vilma              OH             112618  11386 
Pesonen Veera                S-2000         400985      0