Tulokset 12.07.2017



A 6.5 km B 4.3 km C 2.2 km Perherata D 1.9 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11

A 6.5 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Parkkinen Keijo             YlikNM              47.22
   2. Ekonoja Veijo               PelPo             1.14.37    +27.15
   3. Mäkikyrö Kyösti             PelPo             1.21.26    +34.04
   4. Mauri Huusko                PelPo             1.25.36    +38.14
   5. Tolppi Juha                 LänRa             1.28.38    +41.16
   6. Muhonen Mika                                  1.32.52    +45.30
   7. Muhonen Tuomo                                 2.02.13  +1.14.51

A 6.5 km B 4.3 km C 2.2 km Perherata D 1.9 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11

B 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sjögren Anders              Sundsvall OK        46.16
   1. Claesson Eric               Sundsvall OK        46.16
   3. Vuopio Mirja                PelPo               52.52     +6.36
   4. Virta Vesa                                      53.01     +6.45
   5. Pätsi Jukka                 PelPo               56.58    +10.42
   6. Uusitalo Tellervo           PelPo             1.01.27    +15.11
   7. Liikala Santtu                                1.10.29    +24.13
   8. Maunula Rauno               PelPo             1.12.48    +26.32
   9. Maunula Maarit              PelPo             1.12.50    +26.34
  10. Lehkonen Merja                                1.15.04    +28.48
  11. Laivamaa Saara              PelPo             1.20.26    +34.10
  12. Henriksson Nils             PelPo             1.22.24    +36.08
  13. Vanha Jari                  PelPo             1.24.14    +37.58
  14. Huusko Liisa ja Niska Maija                   1.24.32    +38.16

A 6.5 km B 4.3 km C 2.2 km Perherata D 1.9 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11

C 2.2 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Muhonen Milla               EsSu                41.35
   2. Konttajärvi Erkki           PelPo               48.08     +6.33
   3. Ekonoja Raija               PelPo               56.31    +14.56
   4. Sirkkala Saila                                  56.51    +15.16

A 6.5 km B 4.3 km C 2.2 km Perherata D 1.9 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11

Perherata D 1.9 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vuolo Inka Joona Malla Yrjänheikki Miira Joona MarkusPelPo               46.46
   2. Joona Henna Ritola Raisa Jukka ja VeetiPelPo               47.07       +21
   3. Leppäniemi Jesse            PelPo               51.12     +4.26

A 6.5 km B 4.3 km C 2.2 km Perherata D 1.9 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11

Rata 5

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Leppäniemi Pia              PelPo             1.06.41

A 6.5 km B 4.3 km C 2.2 km Perherata D 1.9 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11

Rata 6

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mika Lohiniva               PelPo               58.11

A 6.5 km B 4.3 km C 2.2 km Perherata D 1.9 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11

Rata 7

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lassila Leena                                   56.45

A 6.5 km B 4.3 km C 2.2 km Perherata D 1.9 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11

Rata 8

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Muhonen Mia                 EsSu                00.45

A 6.5 km B 4.3 km C 2.2 km Perherata D 1.9 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11

Rata 9

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Gammelin Pertti                               1.33.00

A 6.5 km B 4.3 km C 2.2 km Perherata D 1.9 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11

Rata 10

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sjögren Maria               Sundsvall           37.18

A 6.5 km B 4.3 km C 2.2 km Perherata D 1.9 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11

Rata 11

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rautio Niina ja Mäkikyrö Marja                    23.03