Tornionlaakson rastipäivät

H21A
Junttila Tero                AnttU          402533   1400 1- 
Repo Ville                   Hiisi           53494  28111 1- 
Veijola Seppo                IiY             57570  27834 12 
Määttä Jari                  KemijU          95448  26706 12 
Saarela Ville-Petteri        KemU           110400  35370 12 
Ronkainen Tuomas             KoskRi          55225  30752 12 
Tervaskanto Mikael           KoskRi          91737   8043 12 
Pukema Hannu-Pekka           KR              49223  15519 12 
Arffman Vesa                 OH             121221  28877 1- 
Keskimölö Vesa               OH             117062  29448 12 
Kurkela Mikko                OH              49315  15390 12 
Niskanen Teemu               OH             122238   4418 12 
Vapa Marko                   OH              77913  16604 12 
Pukema Jarno                 OuTa            49309  22730 1- 
Ekonoja Jukka                PelPo           52997    502 12 
Sipilä Teemu                 PelPo          107186  29652 12 
Karjalainen Teemu            SK-Pohjant     404875   4047 12 
Vapa Mikko                   SK-Pohjant      76684  16603 12 
Kautto Lasse                 VaajTe         488045  10492 12 
Runtti Janne                 Vepo            96061   2911 12 
Holappa Arto                 YlikNM          49860  17817 12 
Nissilä Jukka                YlivKu              0  31999 1- 
Nissilä Tero                 YlivKu              0  32925 1- 
H21B
Manninen Ari                 NivU            48328   2372 12 
H21C
Karvinen Tero                OH             111237  18606 12 
Takalo Jouni                 PelPo           52115  35683 12 
Autto Timo                   Raus            49344  17785 12 
Mällinen Rainer              YllRa          106461  15861 -2 
H35
Taulavuori Tero              AlatPi          51632  22365 -2 
Luspa Mats                   Kiruna         472885      0 -2 
Määttä Janne                 RasHy           51435   2360 12 
Jussila Pasi                 VePo           112404  13358 12 
Kotilehto Jukka              VePo            81903  13898 1- 
Tohmola Mika                 VePo            58403  22474 1- 
Westerholm Lasse             VePo           101293  33249 1- 
H40
Luodonpää Risto              AlatPi          51647    371 12 
Backman Kari                 IiY             57571  27833 1- 
Maijala Taisto               LapVe          480666  20204 12 
Kiviniemi Marko              OH              97663  30340 12 
Oikarinen Tarmo              OH              49259    647 12 
Rapakko Mikko                OH              49236  15433 12 
Nikula Pasi                  OuTa            51083  13620 12 
Määttä Kimmo                 RaPe            47230    167 12 
Rahkola Mika                 RaPe            53753   6865 12 
Näsi Juho                    SK-Pohjant      58478   1464 12 
Aasa Ahti                    ÖIF            108878      0 12 
H45
Oikarinen Markku             AlatPi          51648  30931 12 
Vilppola Arto                AlatPi          51631  26319 12 
Nöjd Heikki                  IiY             57572  30677 12 
Kivelä Paavo                 KemijU          49566   3396 12 
Lotvonen Kari                LaiVe           82068  13764 12 
Mehtäjärvi Juha              LapSu           74532      0 12 
Pussinen Tapio               LapSu          121033  22619 12 
Nikodemus Pentti             LapVe          105422   9035 12 
Välimaa Jari                 LapVe          402620   6427 12 
Kotala Ilkka                 OH             117666   8766 12 
Kotala Markku                OH              52854  18748 12 
Kusmin Heikki                OH              90192  14686 12 
Petrelius Ari                OH              49280   3890 12 
Ikonen Heikki                S-2000          90805   9062 -2 
Kittilä Juha                 SalRe           54399   2004 12 
Sirviö Teijo                 YllRa           52818  17210 12 
Barsk Henry                  ÖIF             61558      0 12 
Tholerud Håkan               ÖIF             61576      0 12 
H50
Välikangas Antti             Iisu            87890  14218 12 
Poikela Pentti               LapVe          402537   1609 1- 
Turunen Esa                  LapVe           49341    108 12 
Tolppi Juha                  LänRa           49485   5085 12 
Aaltonen Juhani              Mesik          117155  30824 12 
Seppänen Jussi               Mesik          116938  19322 12 
Kurkela Reino                OH              49314  15398 12 
Kämä Kyösti                  OH              49243  18621 12 
Pietilä Heikki               S-2000         120506  10880 1- 
Ahokoivu Hemmo               SK-Pohjant      51611  13718 12 
Lahti Juha                   VaHa            82857  10974 12 
Heikka Markku                YlikNM          54541   6644 12 
Heikkinen Juhani             YlikNM          54537  17815 -2 
Modig Bengt                  ÖIF             61563      0 -2 
H55
Torikka Kullervo             KarihKa         53750  38778 12 
Onnela Heikki                KemijU          49556  24516 12 
Juujärvi Timo                OH              49232  18680 12 
Keskinarkaus Jouni           OH             111115   3158 12 
Sirkka Sauli                 OH             405262   7034 12 
Toropainen Pauli             ONMKY           89215   3390 12 
Hurskainen Pentti            OulRe           51972  12393 12 
Huhta Lauri                  PelPo           87901      0 1- 
Määttä Taisto                PeRa            51678  19010 12 
Petterqvist Markku           PirHi           49029  25163 12 
Toppari Pekka                PuolRy         121254  31204 12 
Lakkala Ossi                 SalRe          107589   6502 12 
Jylkkä Markku                YlivKu          48423  16461 12 
H60
Isoherranen Jukka            AlatPi         485585  31633 12 
Mustonen Lauri               AlatPi          51636  16457 12 
Vanninen Esa                 AlatPi          51645  16454 12 
Hanhela Mauno                HaHe           122239  22612 12 
Määttä Seppo                 KemijU          95462  17395 12 
Pirkonen Olavi               KemU            49510   9524 -2 
Saarela Seppo                KemU            49505  17550 12 
Kinnula Ahti                 KEV             42541  33855 -2 
Anttonen Veikko              KiimU           55409  39724 12 
Mikkonen Antero              KoskRi          51965   1554 12 
Haase Hannu                  OH              49281  34700 12 
Harvala Asko                 OH             111119  18735 12 
Holster Paavo                OH             111118  18600 12 
Tapaninaho Kalevi            ONMKY          120584  25828 12 
Ervasti Onni                 PeRa            55221  30521 12 
Mähönen Seppo                PeRa           121006   3409 12 
Mikkola Pentti               RasKa           55189  30067 12 
Mäkinen Juhani               SalRe           49761   4354 12 
Lukkarinen Olavi             SK-Pohjant      75756  25276 12 
Dahlhägg Olle                ÖIF             61564      0 1- 
Saloniemi Åke                ÖIF             61567      0 12 
H65
Haatainen Matti              Iisu           406074  38151 12 
Ronkainen Väinö              KEV             42537  35475 12 
Alapoikela Matti             OH              49222  18721 12 
Varis Martti                 OH              49249  18701 12 
Alalahti Jaakko              ONMKY          114476  31637 12 
Nikula Reino                 OuTa            51081  37365 12 
Kittilä Olavi                SalRe           49750   6519 12 
H70
Koskinen Jukka               Hiisi          120780  13852 12 
Vuontisjärvi Veikko          LapVe          406100  38840 12 
Kestilä Olavi                OH              49242  18723 12 
Alakuijala Erkki             S-2000         402750  17399 12 
H75
Jäppinen Kyösti              Iisu            49377  18348 12 
Kaikkonen Niilo              OH              49267  18684 12 
Pääkkölä Eero                OH              49215  31644 12 
Henriksson Nils              PelPo            6573  32860 12 
H18
Keskinarkaus Antti           OH             111330   8519 12 
H16
Mikkonen Juho                KoskRi          53748   5744 12 
Kallatsa Mikko               LapVe           70534   5534 12 
Lepola Pirkka                LapVe           83918   8364 12 
Onnela Kalle                 LapVe           93660   8330 12 
Turunen Sampo                LapVe           71100  13112 12 
Uusitalo Atte                LapVe           90889   8336 12 
Heikka Lauri                 SK-Pohjant      46252   3242 12 
Tolonen Raine                VePo           117664  21614 12 
Aasa Samuel                  ÖIF            108879      0 12 
H13
Lepola Sammeli               LapVe          104000   8365 12 
Uusitalo Eeli                LapVe          112263   8337 12 
Uusitalo Jyri                PelPo           97658  28967 12 
H12
Matti Aapomikko              PelPo           49334  19779 12 
Pantsar Jere                 PelPo           83503  40075 12 
H12TR
Saarela Joni                 KemU            97649  15815 12 
Bergman Markku               OH             111116  14321 12 
Keskimölö Tuomas             OH              58295  28443 12 
Vuopio Heikki                PelPo          107177  10115 12 
H10RR
Saarela Antti                KemU            49506   8807 12 
Lepola Pietari               LapVe          112416  23236 12 
Onnela Heikki                LapVe           97644  28038 12 
Korpi Juho                   LänRa           99647  31905 12 
Kiviniemi Aapo               OH              52850  23493 12 
Määttä Juho                  OH                  0  23495 12 
Oikarinen Tuomas             OH             110391   9190 12 
Rahkola Mikko                OH             105310  12331 12 
Määttä Konsta                RasHy           75604  20578 12 
D21A
Salo Milla                   AngA            43783   4931 12 
Paxal Lena                   Botnia          47324  30774 12 
Sundqvist Linda              Botnia          49192  15655 12 
Pirkonen Kaisa               KR              97667  31219 -2 
Lotvonen Arja                LaiVe           57502   5239 12 
Itkonen Taina                LapVe           52740  28872 12 
Kurkela Anna                 OH             113072  20876 12 
Savukoski Marika             OH              49569  26893 12 
Viita Anna-Kaisa             S-2000          58391    608 1- 
Hannuksela Eija              SK-Pohjant      49376  18311 12 
Runtti Merja                 YlikNM          74878  11352 12 
D21C
Kivilahti Katja              LapSu          121032      0 12 
Korpi Virpi                  VePo           106743  26891 1- 
Holappa Pirjo                YlikNM          49840  34405 12 
D35
Taulavuori Tarja             AlatPi          51633   7229 -2 
Alakylmänen Anna-Maria       LaiVe          111356   7478 12 
Merkkiniemi Riitta           OH              42570  18707 12 
Oikarinen Maarit             OH              49258   1251 12 
Vikström Liisa               OH             112510  26386 12 
Ervasti Jaana                OuTa            51088   3364 -2 
Määttä Kati                  RasHy           51441      0 1- 
Koli Outi                    YllRa           42405   2579 -2 
D40
Aho Tuula                    AlatPi         117144   8527 12 
Lehvonen Riitta              LapVe          123695   9033 12 
Pirttilä Lea                 OH              49247   1304 12 
Rahkola Erja                 OH             110534   8338 12 
Raudasvirta-Kurth Paula      OH              89368  16505 12 
Viitanen Kirsi               OH              57255  24598 12 
Nikula Sari                  OuTa           405909  10037 12 
Väärälä Marita               RaPe            47229   3445 12 
Kauppinen Liisa              SuomRa          70515  12381 12 
D45
Lepola Ritva                 LapVe           76649  17417 12 
Seppänen Tarja               Mesik           54923  30820 12 
Barsk Anne                   OH             106419   1738 12 
Käkelä Maija                 PuolRy          47387  30754 12 
D50
Haatio Pirkko                HS             122721  30570 12 
Onnela Päivi                 KemijU          49527  31129 12 
Turunen Raili                LapVe           71202  13777 12 
Honkavaara Liisa             Mesik          117521  30823 12 
Korhonen Kii                 OH              52422  14705 12 
D55
Pirkonen Anneli              KemU            49509   9521 -2 
Kinnula Irma                 KEV             87875  21663 -2 
Halme Ritva                  KiimU          483888  30154 12 
Juujärvi Marketta            OH              49233  17719 12 
Keskinarkaus Raili           OH              49307  25635 12 
Lakkala Kaisu                SalRe           49759    876 12 
D60
Vanninen Anja                AlatPi          51644  30759 12 
Heikkinen Seija              OH              49567  19821 12 
Mylly Aira                   OH              53878     53 12 
Varis Tuula                  OH              49248  38911 12 
Nikula Irma                  OuTa            51080  17708 12 
D70
Pääkkölä Eini                OH              49216  25172 12 
D18
Määttä Henna                 KemijU          49568  33567 12 
Fryksell Camilla             ÖIF             61577      0 12 
Kirt Maarja                  ÖIF             61561      0 1- 
Saloniemi Elin               ÖIF             61570      0 12 
Tholerud Johanna             ÖIF             61568      0 12 
D14
Lotvonen Essi                LaiVe           81864  16641 12 
Maijala Meri                 LapVe          480672  15124 12 
Turunen Tuuli                LapVe           83917  13113 12 
Joona Marke                  PelPo           59964  26385 12 
Tholerud Rebecca             ÖIF             61569      0 12 
D13
Kumpula Jenny                KemijU          83388  31541 1- 
Saarela Iisa                 KemU            87889  15797 12 
Maijala Milla                LapVe           70678   8297 12 
Bergman Marjo                OH             111148  14406 12 
Haataja Iida                 OH              52830  29081 -2 
Vuopio Aino                  PelPo          117139  10027 12 
D12
Kiviniemi Vilma              OH             112618  11386 12 
Oikarinen Suvi               OH             110390  20626 12 
D12TR
Kumpula Ira                  KemijU         117081  31984 1- 
Kämä Johanna                 OH              57764   1413 12 
Vittikko Mimma               PelPo          125769      0 12 
D10RR
Karvinen Venla               OH             112022  31744 12 
Kurth Sara                   OH              58347  27985 12 
Kurth Suvi                   OH              58293  29234 12 
Rahkola Ella-Noora           OH             105311  12413 12 
Korteniemi Jenni             PelPo          122632  31640 12 
Pantsar Anni                 PelPo               0      0 12 
Vittikko Jenna               PelPo          180798      0 12 
Näsi Aurora                  SK-Pohjant     125780  21995 12 
Näsi Juliaana                SK-Pohjant      58479  22656 12 
Holappa Suvi-Tuulia          YlikNM          65242  27899 12