Tornionlaakson rastipäivät

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arto Holappa                YlikNM                25.10             
  2.   Lasse Kautto                VaajTe                25.23        +13  
  3.   Marko Vapa                  OH                    27.00      +1.50  
  4.   Teemu Sipilä                PelPo                 27.02      +1.52  
  5.   Mikko Vapa                  SK-Pohjant            27.26      +2.16  
  6.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          KR                    27.31      +2.21  
  7.   Teemu Niskanen              OH                    28.10      +3.00  
  8.   Vesa Keskimölö              OH                    28.31      +3.21  
  9.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU                  29.32      +4.22  
 10.   Seppo Veijola               IiY                   29.34      +4.24  
 11.   Tuomas Ronkainen            KoskRi                31.06      +5.56  
 12.   Mikko Kurkela               OH                    31.09      +5.59  
 13.   Ville Repo                  Hiisi                 31.11      +6.01  
 14.   Jukka Nissilä               YlivKu                31.21      +6.11  
 15.   Tero Junttila               AnttU                 32.12      +7.02  
 16.   Janne Runtti                Vepo                  33.10      +8.00  
 17.   Teemu Karjalainen           SK-Pohjant            34.22      +9.12  
 18.   Jukka Ekonoja               PelPo                 34.39      +9.29  
 19.   Vesa Arffman                OH                    37.18     +12.08  
 20.   Jarno Pukema                OuTa                  39.50     +14.40  
 21.   Tero Nissilä                YlivKu                44.14     +19.04  
 22.   Mikael Tervaskanto          KoskRi                58.02     +32.52  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouni Takalo                PelPo                 23.15             
  2.   Tero Karvinen               OH                    23.27        +12  
  3.   Timo Autto                  Raus                  26.14      +2.59  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Tohmola                VePo                  30.30             
  2.   Lasse Westerholm            VePo                  32.42      +2.12  
  3.   Janne Määttä                RasHy                 33.59      +3.29  
  4.   Jukka Kotilehto             VePo                  41.12     +10.42  
  5.   Pasi Jussila                VePo                  55.45     +25.15  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kimmo Määttä                RaPe                  30.16             
  2.   Tarmo Oikarinen             OH                    31.13        +57  
  3.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe                 31.33      +1.17  
  4.   Mika Rahkola                RaPe                  32.02      +1.46  
  5.   Mikko Rapakko               OH                    32.26      +2.10  
  6.   Pasi Nikula                 OuTa                  32.28      +2.12  
  7.   Marko Kiviniemi             OH                    34.29      +4.13  
  8.   Kari Backman                IiY                   41.39     +11.23  
  9.   Risto Luodonpää             AlatPi                44.28     +14.12  
 10.   Juho Näsi                   SK-Pohjant            44.56     +14.40  
 11.   Ahti Aasa                   ÖIF                   48.20     +18.04  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Kotala               OH                    32.03             
  2.   Markku Oikarinen            AlatPi                33.37      +1.34  
  3.   Arto Vilppola               AlatPi                34.21      +2.18  
  4.   Jari Välimaa                LapVe                 35.07      +3.04  
  5.   Henry Barsk                 ÖIF                   38.29      +6.26  
  6.   Heikki Kusmin               OH                    38.33      +6.30  
  7.   Paavo Kivelä                KemijU                38.37      +6.34  
  8.   Teijo Sirviö                YllRa                 39.23      +7.20  
  9.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe                 43.27     +11.24  
 10.   Juha Mehtäjärvi             LapSu                 45.01     +12.58  
 11.   Håkan Tholerud              ÖIF                   45.30     +13.27  
 12.   Tapio Pussinen              LapSu                 46.04     +14.01  
 13.   Heikki Nöjd                 IiY                   50.47     +18.44  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Heikka               YlikNM                22.29             
  2.   Juha Tolppi                 LänRa                 23.50      +1.21  
  3.   Esa Turunen                 LapVe                 25.29      +3.00  
  4.   Kyösti Kämä                 OH                    25.30      +3.01  
  5.   Reino Kurkela               OH                    25.45      +3.16  
  6.   Hemmo Ahokoivu              SK-Pohjant            27.55      +5.26  
  7.   Juha Lahti                  VaHa                  30.37      +8.08  
  8.   Antti Välikangas            Iisu                  31.42      +9.13  
  9.   Heikki Pietilä              S-2000                34.31     +12.02  
 10.   Juhani Aaltonen             Mesik                 39.16     +16.47  
 11.   Jussi Seppänen              Mesik                 43.19     +20.50  
 12.   Pentti Poikela              LapVe                 50.37     +28.08  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu                27.10             
  2.   Pentti Hurskainen           OulRe                 28.03        +53  
  3.   Kullervo Torikka            KarihKa               29.18      +2.08  
  4.   Timo Juujärvi               OH                    29.27      +2.17  
  5.   Ossi Lakkala                SalRe                 29.50      +2.40  
  6.   Markku Petterqvist          PirHi                 30.35      +3.25  
  7.   Taisto Määttä               PeRa                  31.44      +4.34  
  8.   Jouni Keskinarkaus          OH                    32.01      +4.51  
  8.   Heikki Onnela               KemijU                32.01      +4.51  
 10.   Pekka Toppari               PuolRy                33.25      +6.15  
 11.   Lauri Huhta                 PelPo                 44.24     +17.14  
 12.   Sauli Sirkka                OH                    46.19     +19.09  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mauno Hanhela               HaHe                  25.15             
  2.   Seppo Määttä                KemijU                26.00        +45  
  3.   Antero Mikkonen             KoskRi                26.26      +1.11  
  4.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe                 27.05      +1.50  
  5.   Pentti Mikkola              RasKa                 28.11      +2.56  
  6.   Lauri Mustonen              AlatPi                28.31      +3.16  
  7.   Seppo Saarela               KemU                  28.35      +3.20  
  8.   Olavi Lukkarinen            SK-Pohjant            29.01      +3.46  
  9.   Esa Vanninen                AlatPi                29.40      +4.25  
 10.   Asko Harvala                OH                    30.36      +5.21  
 11.   Hannu Haase                 OH                    31.50      +6.35  
 12.   Seppo Mähönen               PeRa                  31.51      +6.36  
 13.   Paavo Holster               OH                    33.15      +8.00  
 14.   Kalevi Tapaninaho           ONMKY                 33.33      +8.18  
 15.   Onni Ervasti                PeRa                  36.16     +11.01  
 16.   Olle Dahlhägg               ÖIF                   36.23     +11.08  
 17.   Åke Saloniemi               ÖIF                   38.29     +13.14  
 18.   Veikko Anttonen             KiimU                 38.44     +13.29  
 19.   Jukka Isoherranen           AlatPi              1.00.39     +35.24  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Martti Varis                OH                    24.50             
  2.   Olavi Kittilä               SalRe                 25.27        +37  
  3.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV                   27.52      +3.02  
  4.   Matti Alapoikela            OH                    30.07      +5.17  
  5.   Matti Haatainen             Iisu                  31.22      +6.32  
  6.   Reino Nikula                OuTa                  38.58     +14.08  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Alakuijala            S-2000                24.41             
  2.   Olavi Kestilä               OH                    25.20        +39  
  3.   Jukka Koskinen              Hiisi                 25.42      +1.01  
  4.   Veikko Vuontisjärvi         LapVe                 26.21      +1.40  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Pääkkölä               OH                    29.03             
  2.   Kyösti Jäppinen             Iisu                  35.42      +6.39  
  3.   Niilo Kaikkonen             OH                    40.23     +11.20  
  4.   Nils Henriksson             PelPo                 49.09     +20.06  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Keskinarkaus          OH                    29.37             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Heikka                SK-Pohjant            20.39             
  2.   Kalle Onnela                LapVe                 24.16      +3.37  
  3.   Atte Uusitalo               LapVe                 25.31      +4.52  
  4.   Raine Tolonen               VePo                  26.12      +5.33  
  5.   Mikko Kallatsa              LapVe                 26.45      +6.06  
  6.   Juho Mikkonen               KoskRi                28.29      +7.50  
  7.   Pirkka Lepola               LapVe                 33.20     +12.41  
  8.   Samuel Aasa                 ÖIF                   41.05     +20.26  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sammeli Lepola              LapVe                 28.36             
  2.   Eeli Uusitalo               LapVe                 32.30      +3.54  
  3.   Jyri Uusitalo               PelPo                 35.03      +6.27  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapomikko Matti             PelPo                 13.48             
  2.   Jere Pantsar                PelPo                 15.51      +2.03  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Bergman              OH                    12.48             
  2.   Tuomas Keskimölö            OH                    13.12        +24  
  3.   Joni Saarela                KemU                  19.13      +6.25  
  4.   Heikki Vuopio               PelPo                 28.24     +15.36  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Rahkola               OH                     8.14             
  2.   Pietari Lepola              LapVe                 11.04      +2.50  
  3.   Tuomas Oikarinen            OH                    12.36      +4.22  
  4.   Juho Korpi                  LänRa                 13.17      +5.03  
  5.   Aapo Kiviniemi              OH                    14.32      +6.18  
  6.   Konsta Määttä               RasHy                 15.13      +6.59  
  7.   Juho Määttä                 OH                    15.27      +7.13  
  8.   Antti Saarela               KemU                  17.06      +8.52  
  9.   Heikki Onnela               LapVe                 18.26     +10.12  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lena Paxal                  Botnia                25.54             
  2.   Linda Sundqvist             Botnia                26.44        +50  
  3.   Eija Hannuksela             SK-Pohjant            27.20      +1.26  
  4.   Marika Savukoski            OH                    27.59      +2.05  
  5.   Arja Lotvonen               LaiVe                 29.29      +3.35  
  6.   Taina Itkonen               LapVe                 29.45      +3.51  
  7.   Merja Runtti                YlikNM                29.50      +3.56  
  8.   Anna Kurkela                OH                    31.34      +5.40  
  9.   Anna-Kaisa Viita            S-2000                31.56      +6.02  
 10.   Milla Salo                  AngA                  31.57      +6.03  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Holappa               YlikNM                36.10             
  2.   Virpi Korpi                 VePo                  41.48      +5.38  
  3.   Katja Kivilahti             LapSu                 47.13     +11.03  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maarit Oikarinen            OH                    30.56             
  2.   Anna-Maria Alakylmänen      LaiVe                 33.19      +2.23  
  3.   Kati Määttä                 RasHy                 34.30      +3.34  
  4.   Riitta Merkkiniemi          OH                    40.48      +9.52  
  5.   Liisa Vikström              OH                    43.40     +12.44  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe                 28.40             
  2.   Lea Pirttilä                OH                    32.47      +4.07  
  3.   Marita Väärälä              RaPe                  33.05      +4.25  
  4.   Erja Rahkola                OH                    33.24      +4.44  
  5.   Kirsi Viitanen              OH                    35.26      +6.46  
  6.   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     OH                    39.08     +10.28  
  7.   Tuula Aho                   AlatPi                41.40     +13.00  
  8.   Sari Nikula                 OuTa                  43.08     +14.28  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Barsk                  OH                    29.03             
  2.   Maija Käkelä                PuolRy                33.00      +3.57  
  3.   Ritva Lepola                LapVe                 40.44     +11.41  
  4.   Tarja Seppänen              Mesik                 57.46     +28.43  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kii Korhonen                OH                    29.47             
  2.   Pirkko Haatio               HS                    31.09      +1.22  
  3.   Raili Turunen               LapVe                 33.21      +3.34  
  4.   Liisa Honkavaara            Mesik                 36.42      +6.55  
  5.   Päivi Onnela                KemijU                46.33     +16.46  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raili Keskinarkaus          OH                    28.50             
  2.   Ritva Halme                 KiimU                 30.37      +1.47  
  3.   Marketta Juujärvi           OH                    35.04      +6.14  
  4.   Kaisu Lakkala               SalRe                 40.51     +12.01  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aira Mylly                  OH                    32.42             
  2.   Tuula Varis                 OH                    40.22      +7.40  
  3.   Irma Nikula                 OuTa                  43.55     +11.13  
  4.   Seija Heikkinen             OH                    45.01     +12.19  
  5.   Anja Vanninen               AlatPi                49.37     +16.55  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D70 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eini Pääkkölä               OH                    45.39             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Camilla Fryksell            ÖIF                   29.58             
  2.   Johanna Tholerud            ÖIF                   32.56      +2.58  
  3.   Elin Saloniemi              ÖIF                   36.58      +7.00  
  4.   Maarja Kirt                 ÖIF                   46.56     +16.58  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Meri Maijala                LapVe                 20.34             
  2.   Tuuli Turunen               LapVe                 24.46      +4.12  
  3.   Essi Lotvonen               LaiVe                 25.54      +5.20  
  4.   Marke Joona                 PelPo                 27.33      +6.59  
  5.   Rebecca Tholerud            ÖIF                   42.44     +22.10  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Bergman               OH                    25.28             
  2.   Milla Maijala               LapVe                 25.43        +15  
  3.   Aino Vuopio                 PelPo                 38.19     +12.51  
  4.   Jenny Kumpula               KemijU                55.02     +29.34  
       Iisa Saarela                KemU                  Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Oikarinen              OH                    14.18             
  2.   Vilma Kiviniemi             OH                    32.17     +17.59  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Kämä                OH                    18.09             
  2.   Ira Kumpula                 KemijU                20.43      +2.34  
  3.   Mimma Vittikko              PelPo                 22.41      +4.32  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ella-Noora Rahkola          OH                     9.30             
  2.   Aurora Näsi                 SK-Pohjant            10.48      +1.18  
  3.   Juliaana Näsi               SK-Pohjant            11.15      +1.45  
  4.   Sara Kurth                  OH                    13.12      +3.42  
  5.   Jenni Korteniemi            PelPo                 13.28      +3.58  
  6.   Anni Pantsar                PelPo                 13.33      +4.03  
  7.   Jenna Vittikko              PelPo                 16.15      +6.45  
  8.   Venla Karvinen              OH                    23.42     +14.12  
  9.   Suvi Kurth                  OH                    26.43     +17.13  
 10.   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa         YlikNM                32.48     +23.18