Tornionlaakson rastipäivät

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 4,1 + 10,8 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arto Holappa                YlikNM              1.    1.05.05        1.30.15
  2.   Lasse Kautto                VaajTe              3.    1.07.00        1.32.23
  3.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          KR                  2.    1.06.34        1.34.05
  4.   Teemu Niskanen              OH                  4.    1.09.15        1.37.25
  5.   Mikko Vapa                  SK-Pohjant          6.    1.15.57        1.43.23
  6.   Teemu Karjalainen           SK-Pohjant          5.    1.14.40        1.49.02
  7.   Teemu Sipilä                PelPo               9.    1.24.54        1.51.56
  8.   Mikko Kurkela               OH                  7.    1.22.57        1.54.06
  9.   Tuomas Ronkainen            KoskRi              8.    1.23.17        1.54.23
 10.   Janne Runtti                Vepo               10.    1.31.57        2.05.07
 11.   Seppo Veijola               IiY                11.    1.35.45        2.05.19
 12.   Vesa Keskimölö              OH                 12.    1.36.50        2.05.21
 13.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU               13.    1.38.36        2.08.08
 14.   Mikael Tervaskanto          KoskRi             14.    1.53.54        2.51.56
       Marko Vapa                  OH                          Kesk.               
       Jukka Ekonoja               PelPo                       Kesk.               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 2,5 + 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Autto                  Raus                1.      32.37          58.51
  2.   Tero Karvinen               OH                  2.      36.06          59.33
  3.   Jouni Takalo                PelPo               3.      38.24        1.01.39
       Rainer Mällinen             YllRa               4.      45.13               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 3,9 + 8,3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Määttä                RasHy               1.    1.10.04        1.44.03
       Pasi Jussila                VePo                        Kesk.               
       Tero Taulavuori             AlatPi              2.    1.10.28               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 3,9 + 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kimmo Määttä                RaPe                1.      46.37        1.16.53
  2.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe               2.      50.33        1.22.06
  3.   Tarmo Oikarinen             OH                  3.      51.05        1.22.18
  4.   Pasi Nikula                 OuTa                4.      51.52        1.24.20
  5.   Mika Rahkola                RaPe                5.      56.38        1.28.40
  6.   Mikko Rapakko               OH                  6.      58.31        1.30.57
  7.   Juho Näsi                   SK-Pohjant          7.      59.27        1.44.23
  8.   Risto Luodonpää             AlatPi              8.    1.05.11        1.49.39
  9.   Ahti Aasa                   ÖIF                 9.    1.23.41        2.12.01
       Marko Kiviniemi             OH                          Kesk.               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 3,9 + 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Markku Kotala               OH                  1.      50.24        1.22.27
  2.   Paavo Kivelä                KemijU              2.      53.48        1.32.25
  3.   Arto Vilppola               AlatPi              3.      59.45        1.34.06
  4.   Heikki Kusmin               OH                  5.    1.00.15        1.38.48
  5.   Jari Välimaa                LapVe               7.    1.06.07        1.41.14
  6.   Henry Barsk                 ÖIF                 6.    1.04.28        1.42.57
  7.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe               4.    1.00.07        1.43.34
  8.   Heikki Nöjd                 IiY                 8.    1.13.01        2.03.48
  9.   Tapio Pussinen              LapSu               9.    1.22.44        2.08.48
 10.   Håkan Tholerud              ÖIF                10.    1.23.42        2.09.12
 11.   Juha Mehtäjärvi             LapSu              12.    1.42.04        2.27.05
       Markku Oikarinen            AlatPi                       Hyl.               
       Heikki Ikonen               S-2000             11.    1.26.15               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 3,0 + 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Heikka               YlikNM              1.      45.13        1.07.42
  2.   Esa Turunen                 LapVe               2.      47.05        1.12.34
  3.   Kyösti Kämä                 OH                  3.      49.29        1.14.59
  4.   Juha Tolppi                 LänRa               4.      55.01        1.18.51
  5.   Reino Kurkela               OH                  5.      57.14        1.22.59
  6.   Hemmo Ahokoivu              SK-Pohjant          6.      57.36        1.25.31
  7.   Juha Lahti                  VaHa                7.    1.00.56        1.31.33
  8.   Antti Välikangas            Iisu                9.    1.23.14        1.54.56
  9.   Jussi Seppänen              Mesik              10.    1.30.36        2.13.55
 10.   Juhani Aaltonen             Mesik              11.    1.39.02        2.18.18
       Bengt Modig                 ÖIF                 8.    1.08.01               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 3,0 + 5,7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Juujärvi               OH                  1.      45.28        1.14.55
  2.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu              4.      49.37        1.16.47
  3.   Pentti Hurskainen           OulRe               2.      49.22        1.17.25
  4.   Ossi Lakkala                SalRe               3.      49.24        1.19.14
  5.   Heikki Onnela               KemijU              5.      51.44        1.23.45
  6.   Kullervo Torikka            KarihKa             7.      57.15        1.26.33
  7.   Jouni Keskinarkaus          OH                  6.      54.47        1.26.48
  8.   Markku Petterqvist          PirHi               8.      57.49        1.28.24
  9.   Taisto Määttä               PeRa                9.    1.01.17        1.33.01
 10.   Sauli Sirkka                OH                 10.    1.42.37        2.28.56
       Pekka Toppari               PuolRy                      Kesk.               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 3,0 + 5,7 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe               1.      43.11        1.10.16
  2.   Mauno Hanhela               HaHe                2.      45.36        1.10.51
  3.   Seppo Määttä                KemijU              4.      49.09        1.15.09
  4.   Antero Mikkonen             KoskRi              7.      51.10        1.17.36
  5.   Seppo Saarela               KemU                5.      49.14        1.17.49
  6.   Lauri Mustonen              AlatPi              8.      53.09        1.21.40
  7.   Pentti Mikkola              RasKa              10.      56.11        1.24.22
  8.   Olavi Lukkarinen            SK-Pohjant         12.      57.04        1.26.05
  9.   Kalevi Tapaninaho           ONMKY               9.      54.32        1.28.05
 10.   Hannu Haase                 OH                 11.      56.46        1.28.36
 11.   Asko Harvala                OH                 14.      59.50        1.30.26
 12.   Seppo Mähönen               PeRa               15.    1.01.34        1.33.25
 13.   Paavo Holster               OH                 16.    1.03.08        1.36.23
 14.   Onni Ervasti                PeRa               18.    1.08.23        1.44.39
 15.   Åke Saloniemi               ÖIF                19.    1.18.25        1.56.54
 16.   Veikko Anttonen             KiimU              20.    1.18.57        1.57.41
 17.   Jukka Isoherranen           AlatPi             17.    1.05.17        2.05.56
       Esa Vanninen                AlatPi                      Kesk.               
       Pekka Keskitalo             KallovU             3.      48.58               
       Ahti Kinnula                KEV                 6.      50.37               
       Olavi Pirkonen              KemU               13.      58.03               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 2,5 + 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Martti Varis                OH                  4.      37.34        1.02.24
  2.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV                 3.      37.11        1.05.03
  3.   Matti Alapoikela            OH                  2.      36.02        1.06.09
  4.   Reino Nikula                OuTa                1.      33.50        1.12.48

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2,5 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olavi Kestilä               OH                  1.      23.23          48.43
  2.   Erkki Alakuijala            S-2000              4.      25.47          50.28
  3.   Veikko Vuontisjärvi         LapVe               2.      24.13          50.34
  4.   Jukka Koskinen              Hiisi               3.      24.59          50.41

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 2,5 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Pääkkölä               OH                  1.      32.22        1.01.25
  2.   Kyösti Jäppinen             Iisu                2.      33.56        1.09.38
  3.   Niilo Kaikkonen             OH                  3.      39.15        1.19.38

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 3,0 + 6,6 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Keskinarkaus          OH                  1.      59.12        1.28.49

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 2,7 + 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Lauri Heikka                SK-Pohjant          2.      27.19          47.58
  2.   Kalle Onnela                LapVe               1.      27.09          51.25
  3.   Atte Uusitalo               LapVe               3.      31.46          57.17
  4.   Raine Tolonen               VePo                4.      32.54          59.06
  5.   Mikko Kallatsa              LapVe               6.      40.13        1.06.58
  6.   Juho Mikkonen               KoskRi              5.      38.51        1.07.20
  7.   Pirkka Lepola               LapVe               7.      52.53        1.26.13
       Samuel Aasa                 ÖIF                          Hyl.               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 2,4 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeli Uusitalo               LapVe               2.      30.57        1.03.27
  2.   Sammeli Lepola              LapVe               3.      34.57        1.03.33
  3.   Jyri Uusitalo               PelPo               1.      28.37        1.03.40

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 1,6 + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapomikko Matti             PelPo               1.      24.34          38.22
  2.   Jere Pantsar                PelPo               2.      53.14        1.09.05

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,2 + 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Keskimölö            OH                  1.      18.36          31.48
  2.   Markku Bergman              OH                  3.      25.23          38.11
  3.   Joni Saarela                KemU                2.      23.11          42.24
  4.   Heikki Vuopio               PelPo               4.      36.42        1.05.06

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 1,5 + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Rahkola               OH                  2.      13.10          21.24
  2.   Pietari Lepola              LapVe               3.      13.11          24.15
  3.   Tuomas Oikarinen            OH                  1.      13.06          25.42
  4.   Juho Korpi                  LänRa               6.      16.35          29.52
  5.   Aapo Kiviniemi              OH                  5.      16.02          30.34
  6.   Antti Saarela               KemU                4.      14.34          31.40
  7.   Konsta Määttä               RasHy               7.      19.50          35.03
  8.   Juho Määttä                 OH                  8.      21.15          36.42
  9.   Heikki Onnela               LapVe               9.      36.28          54.54

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 3,0 + 6,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Lena Paxal                  Botnia              5.      56.26        1.22.20
  2.   Eija Hannuksela             SK-Pohjant          2.      55.05        1.22.25
  3.   Merja Runtti                YlikNM              3.      55.19        1.25.09
  4.   Taina Itkonen               LapVe               6.      57.12        1.26.57
  5.   Anna Kurkela                OH                  4.      56.05        1.27.39
  6.   Linda Sundqvist             Botnia              7.    1.03.10        1.29.54
  7.   Arja Lotvonen               LaiVe               8.    1.03.36        1.33.05
  8.   Milla Salo                  AngA                9.    1.07.20        1.39.17
       Marika Savukoski            OH                           Hyl.               
       Kaisa Pirkonen              KR                  1.      49.23               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 2,5 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Holappa               YlikNM              1.      28.12        1.04.22
  2.   Katja Kivilahti             LapSu               2.      56.19        1.43.32

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 2,7 + 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maarit Oikarinen            OH                  2.      37.54        1.08.50
  2.   Anna-Maria Alakylmänen      LaiVe               5.      47.32        1.20.51
  3.   Riitta Merkkiniemi          OH                  6.      53.35        1.34.23
  4.   Liisa Vikström              OH                  7.      56.08        1.39.48
       Outi Koli                   YllRa               3.      39.04               
       Jaana Ervasti               OuTa                4.      47.24               
       Tarja Taulavuori            AlatPi              1.      35.25               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 2,7 + 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lea Pirttilä                OH                  3.      41.16        1.14.03
  2.   Marita Väärälä              RaPe                4.      42.21        1.15.26
  3.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe               6.      48.59        1.17.39
  4.   Tuula Aho                   AlatPi              1.      37.00        1.18.40
  5.   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     OH                  2.      39.40        1.18.48
  6.   Erja Rahkola                OH                  7.      50.07        1.23.31
  7.   Sari Nikula                 OuTa                5.      46.21        1.29.29
  7.   Kirsi Viitanen              OH                  8.      54.03        1.29.29

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 2,5 + 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Barsk                  OH                  1.      40.25        1.09.28
  2.   Maija Käkelä                PuolRy              2.      41.17        1.14.17
  3.   Ritva Lepola                LapVe               4.    1.01.07        1.41.51
  4.   Tarja Seppänen              Mesik               3.      54.46        1.52.32

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2,5 + 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirkko Haatio               HS                  2.      41.10        1.12.19
  2.   Kii Korhonen                OH                  3.      42.47        1.12.34
  3.   Raili Turunen               LapVe               1.      40.37        1.13.58
  4.   Liisa Honkavaara            Mesik               4.      46.59        1.23.41
  5.   Päivi Onnela                KemijU              5.      55.04        1.41.37

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2,5 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ritva Halme                 KiimU               1.      24.06          54.43
  2.   Raili Keskinarkaus          OH                  2.      29.01          57.51
  3.   Marketta Juujärvi           OH                  3.      35.05        1.10.09
  4.   Kaisu Lakkala               SalRe               5.      41.59        1.22.50
       Irma Kinnula                KEV                 4.      40.20               
       Anneli Pirkonen             KemU                6.      42.40               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 2,5 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aira Mylly                  OH                  3.      36.25        1.09.07
  2.   Tuula Varis                 OH                  2.      32.33        1.12.55
  3.   Seija Heikkinen             OH                  1.      30.10        1.15.11
  4.   Irma Nikula                 OuTa                5.      44.34        1.28.29
  5.   Anja Vanninen               AlatPi              4.      43.37        1.33.14

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D70 : 2,5 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eini Pääkkölä               OH                  1.      41.07        1.26.46

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 2,7 + 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Tholerud            ÖIF                 1.      41.27        1.14.23
  2.   Camilla Fryksell            ÖIF                 2.      47.45        1.17.43
  3.   Elin Saloniemi              ÖIF                 3.      50.16        1.27.14

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 2,4 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Meri Maijala                LapVe               1.      22.08          42.42
  2.   Tuuli Turunen               LapVe               2.      25.17          50.03
  3.   Essi Lotvonen               LaiVe               3.      27.55          53.49
  4.   Marke Joona                 PelPo               4.      30.51          58.24
  5.   Rebecca Tholerud            ÖIF                 5.      49.09        1.31.53

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 2,4 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milla Maijala               LapVe               1.      21.45          47.28
  2.   Marjo Bergman               OH                  2.      25.25          50.53
  3.   Aino Vuopio                 PelPo               4.      34.04        1.12.23
       Iisa Saarela                KemU                3.      29.49               
       Iida Haataja                OH                  5.    1.30.09               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1,6 + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Oikarinen              OH                  1.      29.48          44.06
  2.   Vilma Kiviniemi             OH                  2.      43.24        1.15.41

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,2 + 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Kämä                OH                  1.      23.41          41.50
  2.   Mimma Vittikko              PelPo               2.    1.19.41        1.42.22

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 D18 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 1,5 + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ella-Noora Rahkola          OH                  1.      11.42          21.12
  2.   Juliaana Näsi               SK-Pohjant          2.      17.45          29.00
  3.   Aurora Näsi                 SK-Pohjant          5.      19.38          30.26
  4.   Anni Pantsar                PelPo               3.      17.53          31.26
  5.   Jenni Korteniemi            PelPo               4.      18.32          32.00
  6.   Sara Kurth                  OH                  6.      20.25          33.37
  7.   Jenna Vittikko              PelPo               8.      32.35          48.50
  8.   Suvi Kurth                  OH                  7.      25.06          51.49
  9.   Venla Karvinen              OH                 10.      42.28        1.06.10
 10.   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa         YlikNM              9.      40.23        1.13.11