Tornionlaakson Rastipäivät 1. päivä

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21A : 14,0 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Kari                 AngA            FIN    1.09.53             
  2.   Matti Kivelä                Delta           FIN    1.10.33        +40  
  3.   Jouni Kujala                Pohjant         FIN    1.17.38      +7.45  
  4.   Vesa-Ville Väänänen         Pohjant         FIN    1.19.27      +9.34  
  5.   Sampo Rahko                 Pohjant         FIN    1.20.50     +10.57  
  6.   Panu Hyvönen                Pohjant         FIN    1.23.03     +13.10  
  7.   Teemu Niskanen              OH              FIN    1.23.38     +13.45  
  8.   Arto Holappa                YlikNM          FIN    1.25.43     +15.50  
  9.   Mikko Kurkela               OH              FIN    1.26.06     +16.13  
 10.   Vesa Arffman                OH              FIN    1.26.15     +16.22  
 11.   Miika Korppi                OH              FIN    1.26.16     +16.23  
 12.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU            FIN    1.26.34     +16.41  
 13.   Marko Vapa                  OH              FIN    1.27.55     +18.02  
 14.   Kalle Onnela                Koovee          FIN    1.28.11     +18.18  
 15.   Mikko Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    1.29.09     +19.16  
 16.   Jussi Pirkonen              OH              FIN    1.29.57     +20.04  
 17.   Jari Määttä                 KemijU          FIN    1.33.18     +23.25  
 18.   Mats Luspa                  IFKKiruna       SWE    1.34.36     +24.43  
 19.   Tuomas Virtala              S-2000          FIN    1.36.38     +26.45  
 20.   Esa Saarijärvi              PelPo           FIN    1.38.55     +29.02  
 21.   Antti Kalapudas             AlatPi          FIN    2.01.53     +52.00  
 22.   Seppo Korhonen              OH              FIN    2.04.02     +54.09  
 23.   Harri Määttä                LänRa           FIN    2.13.33   +1.03.40  
       Johan Klippmark             HaparandaO      SWE      Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21C : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rainer Mällinen             YlläksenRa      FIN      30.06             
  2.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu            FIN      35.53      +5.47  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H35 : 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tommi Matila                LänRa           FIN    1.17.58             
  2.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN    1.21.30      +3.32  
  3.   Veli-Markku Korteniemi      S-2000          FIN    2.27.59   +1.10.01  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H40 : 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hannu Lauri                 OH              FIN    1.09.43             
  2.   Ilpo Pietiläinen            Pohjant         FIN    1.17.27      +7.44  
  3.   Hannu Holappa               YlikNM          FIN    1.18.04      +8.21  
  4.   Lasse Westerholm            VePo            FIN    1.19.51     +10.08  
  5.   Pauli Pyykkö                AlatPi          FIN    1.28.24     +18.41  
  6.   Jari Pekkarinen             Pohjant         FIN    1.31.04     +21.21  
  7.   Petri Keskitalo             OH              FIN    1.40.25     +30.42  
  8.   Hannu Kotila                OH              FIN    1.43.25     +33.42  
  9.   Jari Lehtosaari             HaHe            FIN    1.45.12     +35.29  
 10.   Marcus Lahtinen             AlatPi          FIN    1.52.20     +42.37  
 11.   Jari Määttä                 OH              FIN    1.58.35     +48.52  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H45 : 10,4 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Rapakko               OH              FIN    1.11.20             
  2.   Kauko Pääkkölä              LapVe           FIN    1.11.43        +23  
  3.   Tuomas Kauppila             OYUS            FIN    1.13.48      +2.28  
  4.   Kari Räisänen               KiimU           FIN    1.15.18      +3.58  
  5.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe           FIN    1.16.38      +5.18  
  6.   Matti Onnela                LapVe           FIN    1.17.45      +6.25  
  7.   Tuomo Rantapelkonen         ONMKY           FIN    1.19.32      +8.12  
  8.   Teijo Sirviö                YlläksenRa      FIN    1.25.24     +14.04  
  9.   Juho Näsi                   Pohjant         FIN    1.29.42     +18.22  
 10.   Pasi Jurmu                  OH              FIN    1.32.03     +20.43  
 11.   Ahti Aasa                   Övertorneå      SWE    1.36.45     +25.25  
 12.   Jarmo Pyhtinen              PosionPyri      FIN    1.39.30     +28.10  
 13.   Urpo Niemelä                Pohjant         FIN    1.40.33     +29.13  
 14.   Antti Härkönen              PudU            FIN    1.42.09     +30.49  
 15.   Kari Pessa                  HaparandaO      SWE    1.56.59     +45.39  
 16.   Timo Mäkinen                SalRe           FIN    2.10.39     +59.19  
       Tapani Heikkuri             AlatPi          FIN      Kesk.             
       Anssi Virtanen              OH              FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H50 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Korppi               OH              FIN      53.57             
  2.   Seppo Linjakumpu            KEV             FIN      54.36        +39  
  3.    Pertti Ahola               PosionPyri      FIN      54.52        +55  
  4.   Reino Kurkela               OH              FIN      56.21      +2.24  
  5.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe           FIN      57.05      +3.08  
  6.   Velu Sipola                 S-2000          FIN      58.42      +4.45  
  7.   Heikki Pietilä              S-2000          FIN    1.03.05      +9.08  
  8.   Taisto Kaikkonen            OH              FIN    1.05.25     +11.28  
  9.   Juha Tolppi                 LänRa           FIN    1.05.31     +11.34  
 10.   Jan-Peter Niva              YlläksenRa      FIN    1.05.41     +11.44  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H55 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Airaksinen            ONMKY           FIN      46.08             
  2.   Tapio Tahkola               KEV             FIN      50.53      +4.45  
  3.   Esko Udd                    LänRa           FIN      51.45      +5.37  
  4.   Timo Ronkainen              KEV             FIN      53.39      +7.31  
  5.   Kullervo Torikka            KarihKa         FIN      56.58     +10.50  
  6.   Hannu Kokkonen              RasPi           FIN      57.44     +11.36  
  7.   Hemmo Ahokoivu              Pohjant         FIN      58.10     +12.02  
  8.   Jouko Ekonoja               YlläksenRa      FIN    1.14.16     +28.08  
  9.   Tuomo Miettunen             S-2000          FIN    1.18.16     +32.08  
 10.   Jussi Seppänen              Mesik           FIN    1.31.24     +45.16  
 11.   Juhani Aaltonen             Mesik           FIN    1.50.11   +1.04.03  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H60 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Timo Juujärvi               OH              FIN      41.52             
  2.   Niilo Haapaniemi            HaHe            FIN      50.00      +8.08  
  3.   Stig Sundqvist              Botnia          FIN      50.22      +8.30  
  4.   Lauri Mustonen              AlatPi          FIN      50.42      +8.50  
  5.   Jorma Salminen              VaKa            FIN      50.50      +8.58  
  6.   Olavi Pirkonen              KemU            FIN      51.10      +9.18  
  7.   Pauli Toropainen            ONMKY           FIN      52.24     +10.32  
  8.   Jouni Keskinarkaus          OH              FIN      53.45     +11.53  
  9.   Heikki Onnela               KemijU          FIN      55.06     +13.14  
 10.   Ilkka Lainema               MSParma         FIN      55.12     +13.20  
 11.   Ossi Lakkala                SalRe           FIN      56.09     +14.17  
 12.   Kauko Kumpumäki             ViiSu           FIN      59.32     +17.40  
 13.   Paavo Holster               OH              FIN      59.52     +18.00  
 14.   Kalevi Tapaninaho           ONMKY           FIN    1.00.12     +18.20  
 15.   Olle Dahlhägg               Övertorneå      SWE    1.02.02     +20.10  
 16.   Ossi Vuorinen               HlT             FIN    1.04.39     +22.47  
 17.   Reijo Puurunen              OuTa            FIN    1.09.22     +27.30  
 18.   Onni Ervasti                PeRa            FIN    1.13.07     +31.15  
 19.   Sakari Särkinen             S-2000          FIN    1.13.30     +31.38  
 20.   Sauli Sirkka                OH              FIN    1.39.44     +57.52  
       Hans Ylipää                 SeskäroIF       SWE      Kesk.             
       Håkan Juntti                Övertorneå      SWE       Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H65 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe           FIN      31.06             
  2.   Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu            FIN      38.09      +7.03  
  3.   Olavi Lukkarinen            Pohjant         FIN      39.37      +8.31  
  4.   Seppo Saarela               KemU            FIN      40.27      +9.21  
  5.   Toivo Ojanaho               KemU            FIN      42.28     +11.22  
  6.   Asko Harvala                OH              FIN      43.34     +12.28  
  7.   Erkki Pietiläinen           PeRa            FIN      43.39     +12.33  
  8.   Matti Lind                  KiimU           FIN      50.37     +19.31  
  9.   Rauno Kaipala               Pohjant         FIN      51.20     +20.14  
 10.   Gösta Klippmark             HaparandaO      SWE      53.37     +22.31  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H70 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV             FIN      26.08             
  2.   Erkki Alakuijala            S-2000          FIN      27.56      +1.48  
  3.   Torsti Hannuksela           AlatPi          FIN      49.45     +23.37  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H75 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Asko Brax                   TP              FIN      22.01             
  2.   Nils Henriksson             PelPo           FIN      23.03      +1.02  
  3.   Samuli Puro                 OH              FIN      24.31      +2.30  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H80 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kyösti Jäppinen             Iisu            FIN      26.42             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H20 : 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Konsta Vanhanen             Pohjant         FIN    1.22.59             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H18 : 10,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    1.25.19             
  2.   Mikko Kallatsa              LapVe           FIN    1.28.42      +3.23  
  3.   Antti Leppäniemi            VetU            FIN    1.56.44     +31.25  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H16 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jyri Uusitalo               PelPo           FIN      57.44             
  2.   Eeli Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN    1.13.44     +16.00  
  3.   Sammeli Lepola              LapVe           FIN    1.17.58     +20.14  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H14 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joni Saarela                KemU            FIN      29.42             
  2.   Markku Bergman              OH              FIN      29.50         +8  
  3.   Harri Räisänen              KiimU           FIN      30.22        +40  
  4.   Sami Miettunen              Iisu            FIN      30.36        +54  
  5.   Heikki Vuopio               PelPo           FIN      36.40      +6.58  
  6.   Ville Kotila                OH              FIN      41.22     +11.40  
  7.   Arvi Hyvönen                OH              FIN    1.12.15     +42.33  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H13 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aleksi Härkönen             PudU            FIN      18.59             
  2.   Juho Korpi                  LänRa           FIN      22.36      +3.37  
  3.   Matias Kauppila             OYUS            FIN      24.35      +5.36  
  4.   Taneli Härkönen             PudU            FIN      25.16      +6.17  
  5.   Teemu Miettunen             Iisu            FIN      30.57     +11.58  
       Henri Westerholm            VePo            FIN      Kesk.             
       Johannes Jokiaro            PelPo           FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H12 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH              FIN      13.08             
  2.   Antti Saarela               KemU            FIN      15.00      +1.52  
  3.   Konsta Määttä               OH              FIN      18.27      +5.19  
  4.   Jonne Lassheikki            LänRa           FIN      22.14      +9.06  
  5.    Otto Pelkonen              PelPo           FIN      38.29     +25.21  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H12TR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pietari Lepola              LapVe           FIN      16.02             
  2.   Niila Lepola                LapVe           FIN      18.31      +2.29  
  3.   Juho Määttä                 OH              FIN      22.21      +6.19  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H10RR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Maijala              LapVe           FIN      11.50             
  2.   Eetu Petrelius              OH              FIN      13.47      +1.57  
  3.   Rasmus Mäkinen              OH              FIN      14.53      +3.03  
  4.   Aapo Pelkonen               PelPo           FIN      16.08      +4.18  
  5.   Thomas Westerholm           VePo            FIN      16.49      +4.59  
  6.   Severi Oikkonen             OH              FIN      16.53      +5.03  
  7.   Heikki Onnela               LapVe           FIN      18.20      +6.30  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D21A : 10,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marika Teini                RaLu            FIN    1.10.36             
  2.   Tiina Kivelä                KemijU          FIN    1.17.52      +7.16  
  3.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu            FIN    1.20.12      +9.36  
  4.   Annika Vaara                OTaru           FIN    1.25.00     +14.24  
  5.   Anna Kurkela                OH              FIN    1.25.48     +15.12  
  6.   Anna Sjöstrand              Brahe           FIN    1.40.25     +29.49  
       Sari Vääränen               KouRa           FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D21C : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riitta Merkkiniemi          OH              FIN      38.11             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D35 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho         KemU            FIN    1.01.11             
  2.   Laura Lauri                 OH              FIN    1.05.55      +4.44  
  3.   Outi Koli                   YlläksenRa      FIN    1.23.42     +22.31  
  4.   Susanna Sandberg            S-2000          FIN    1.29.28     +28.17  
  5.   Miia Hannunen               S-2000          FIN    1.48.54     +47.43  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D40 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuija Hyvönen               OH              FIN      59.48             
  2.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH              FIN    1.01.43      +1.55  
  3.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe           FIN    1.16.31     +16.43  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D45 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marita Väärälä              OH              FIN      59.59             
  2.   Maarit Kaikkonen            OH              FIN    1.15.12     +15.13  
  3.   Lea Pirttilä                OH              FIN    1.16.07     +16.08  
  4.   Maire Kosamo                PudU            FIN    1.19.05     +19.06  
  5.   Tarja Seppänen              Mesik           FIN    1.34.09     +34.10  
  6.   Anne Barsk                  OH              FIN    1.35.53     +35.54  
  7.   Anna-Maija Määttä           OH              FIN    1.45.59     +46.00  
       Raija Uusipulkamo           OH              FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D50 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taina Itkonen               LapVe           FIN      41.29             
  2.   Kii Korhonen                OH              FIN      49.04      +7.35  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D55 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lea Putkonen                Pohjant         FIN      44.08             
  2.   Raili Keskinarkaus          OH              FIN      51.26      +7.18  
  3.   Raili Turunen               LapVe           FIN      53.25      +9.17  
  4.   Tuula Laasanen              S-2000          FIN    1.00.54     +16.46  
  5.   Tuula Latvala               OH              FIN    1.19.49     +35.41  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D60 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marketta Juujärvi           OH              FIN      27.18             
  2.   Ritva Halme                 KiimU           FIN      29.06      +1.48  
  3.   Leena Holck                 MuonTV          FIN      29.52      +2.34  
  4.   Leena Korteniemi            S-2000          FIN      33.53      +6.35  
  5.   Anneli Rajaniemi            OTaru           FIN      41.29     +14.11  
  6.   Marja Matila                LänRa           FIN      49.51     +22.33  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D65 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN      21.08             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D70 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leena Brax                  TP              FIN      37.49             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D75 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vilma Höglund               HaHe            FIN      36.53             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D20 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe           FIN    1.08.15             
  2.   Henna Määttä                KemijU          FIN    1.15.28      +7.13  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D18 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Meri Maijala                LapVe           FIN      54.56             
  2.   Jenni Kokkonen              AlatPi          FIN      59.13      +4.17  
  3.   Martta Onnela               LapVe           FIN    1.06.17     +11.21  
  4.   Marke Joona                 PelPo           FIN    1.08.02     +13.06  
  5.   Sanni Mäkinen               SalRe           FIN    1.10.04     +15.08  
  6.   Heli Svenn                  AlatPi          FIN    1.24.10     +29.14  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D16 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Bergman               OH              FIN      35.23             
  2.   Milla Maijala               LapVe           FIN      36.35      +1.12  
  3.   Aino Vuopio                 PelPo           FIN      43.18      +7.55  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D14 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Sipola                S-2000          FIN      51.56             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D13 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aurora Näsi                 Pohjant         FIN      19.12             
  2.   Juuli Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN      39.14     +20.02  
  3.   Veera Korteniemi            PelPo           FIN      40.07     +20.55  
       Juliaana Näsi               Pohjant         FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D12 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sara Niva                   LaiVe           FIN      15.32             
  2.   Laura Kotila                OH              FIN      21.13      +5.41  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D12TR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Pantsar                PelPo           FIN      15.58             
  2.   Helena Miettunen            Iisu            FIN      18.37      +2.39  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D10RR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanni Oikkonen              OH              FIN      11.50             
  2.   Heini Niva                  LaiVe           FIN      13.39      +1.49  
  3.   Lumimaaria Ojala            OH              FIN      14.45      +2.55  
  4.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho          OH              FIN      15.16      +3.26  
  5.   Saana Portimojärvi          OH              FIN      16.23      +4.33  
  6.   Taija Sirviö                YlläksenRa      FIN      18.22      +6.32  
  7.   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi     OH              FIN      20.32      +8.42  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

N-AVOIN : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arttu Brax                  TP                     1.00.57