Tornionlaakson Rastipäivät

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21A : 14,0 + 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Kari                 AngA            FIN    1.      23.05        1.32.58
  2.   Matti Kivelä                Delta           FIN    2.      24.50        1.35.23
  3.   Jouni Kujala                Pohjant         FIN    4.      25.57        1.43.35
  4.   Panu Hyvönen                Pohjant         FIN    7.      27.04        1.50.07
  5.   Teemu Niskanen              OH              FIN   11.      27.56        1.51.34
  6.   Arto Holappa                YlikNM          FIN    8.      27.35        1.53.18
  7.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU            FIN    6.      26.46        1.53.20
  8.   Marko Vapa                  OH              FIN    3.      25.26        1.53.21
  9.   Vesa Arffman                OH              FIN    9.      27.38        1.53.53
 10.   Mikko Kurkela               OH              FIN   14.      29.36        1.55.42
 11.   Kalle Onnela                Koovee          FIN   10.      27.46        1.55.57
 12.   Mikko Tilja                 LapVe           FIN   12.      28.48        1.57.57
 13.   Tuomas Virtala              S-2000          FIN   15.      29.39        2.06.17
 14.   Mats Luspa                  IFKKiruna       SWE   18.      34.07        2.08.43
 15.   Esa Saarijärvi              PelPo           FIN   17.      33.14        2.12.09
 16.   Antti Kalapudas             AlatPi          FIN   19.      35.04        2.36.57
 17.   Harri Määttä                LänRa           FIN   20.      42.32        2.56.05
 18.   Seppo Korhonen              OH              FIN   21.    1.18.25        3.22.27
       Harri  Vehkaoja             YlikNM          FIN   16.      32.26               
       Jukka Oikarinen             Pohjant         FIN    5.      26.01               
       Fredrik Norman              LeksandsOK      SWE   13.      29.22               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21B : 6,9 + 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

       Janne Kämä                  OH              FIN    2.      29.51               
       Jukka Ekonoja               YlläksenRa      FIN    1.      19.42               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21C : 2,9 + 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu            FIN    1.      26.03        1.01.56

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H35 : 10,6 + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tommi Matila                LänRa           FIN    3.      34.39        1.52.37
  2.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN    2.      32.53        1.54.23
  3.   Veli-Markku Korteniemi      S-2000          FIN    5.      56.52        3.24.51
       Tuomas Pussila              VePo            FIN    4.      53.19               
       Janne Määttä                RasHy           FIN    1.      31.33               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H40 : 10,6 + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hannu Lauri                 OH              FIN    1.      28.13        1.37.56
  2.   Hannu Holappa               YlikNM          FIN    2.      31.24        1.49.28
  3.   Ilpo Pietiläinen            Pohjant         FIN    4.      37.12        1.54.39
  4.   Hannu Kotila                OH              FIN    3.      35.18        2.18.43
  5.   Petri Keskitalo             OH              FIN    6.      39.47        2.20.12
  6.   Jari Lehtosaari             HaHe            FIN    5.      37.37        2.22.49
  7.   Jari Määttä                 OH              FIN    9.      45.45        2.44.20
       Tarmo Oikarinen             OH              FIN    7.      44.07               
       Pasi Jussila                VePo            FIN    8.      45.41               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H45 : 10,4 + 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Mikko Rapakko               OH              FIN    3.      22.36        1.33.56
  2.   Kari Räisänen               KiimU           FIN    2.      21.43        1.37.01
  3.   Tuomas Kauppila             OYUS            FIN    4.      23.58        1.37.46
  4.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe           FIN    1.      21.25        1.38.03
  5.   Matti Onnela                LapVe           FIN    6.      24.01        1.41.46
  6.   Tuomo Rantapelkonen         ONMKY           FIN    9.      27.25        1.46.57
  7.   Teijo Sirviö                YlläksenRa      FIN    7.      25.00        1.50.24
  8.   Juho Näsi                   Pohjant         FIN    8.      26.36        1.56.18
  9.   Ahti Aasa                   Övertorneå      SWE    4.      23.58        2.00.43
 10.   Antti Härkönen              PudU            FIN   12.      34.10        2.16.19
 11.   Timo Mäkinen                SalRe           FIN   10.      28.45        2.39.24
       Pasi Jurmu                  OH              FIN             Hyl.               
       Jarmo Pyhtinen              PosionPyri      FIN             Hyl.               
       Keijo Vaara                 LapVe           FIN   11.      29.39               
       Markku Kotala               OH              FIN            Kesk.               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H50 : 6,9 + 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Korppi               OH              FIN    1.      21.23        1.15.20
  2.    Pertti Ahola               PosionPyri      FIN    3.      24.22        1.19.14
  3.   Seppo Linjakumpu            KEV             FIN    7.      26.15        1.20.51
  4.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe           FIN    4.      24.46        1.21.51
  5.   Reino Kurkela               OH              FIN    9.      26.30        1.22.51
  6.   Velu Sipola                 S-2000          FIN   10.      27.01        1.25.43
  7.   Heikki Pietilä              S-2000          FIN    2.      23.25        1.26.30
  8.   Jan-Peter Niva              YlläksenRa      FIN    5.      25.15        1.30.56
  9.   Juha Tolppi                 LänRa           FIN    6.      25.36        1.31.07
 10.   Taisto Kaikkonen            OH              FIN   11.      31.07        1.36.32
       Kyösti Kämä                 OH              FIN    8.      26.25               
       Tuomo Ajanki                TurSa           FIN   12.      32.14               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H55 : 6,9 + 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Risto Airaksinen            ONMKY           FIN    1.      21.49        1.07.57
  2.   Esko Udd                    LänRa           FIN    2.      21.52        1.13.37
  3.   Tapio Tahkola               KEV             FIN    3.      23.03        1.13.56
  4.   Hannu Kokkonen              RasPi           FIN    4.      23.16        1.21.00
  5.   Hemmo Ahokoivu              Pohjant         FIN    5.      24.17        1.22.27
  6.   Kullervo Torikka            KarihKa         FIN    6.      25.53        1.22.51
  7.   Timo Ronkainen              KEV             FIN    7.      29.50        1.23.29
  8.   Jussi Seppänen              Mesik           FIN    8.      38.36        2.10.00
       Juhani Aaltonen             Mesik           FIN             Hyl.               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H60 : 6,2 + 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Juujärvi               OH              FIN    2.      18.24        1.00.16
  2.   Jorma Salminen              VaKa            FIN    1.      16.55        1.07.45
  3.   Niilo Haapaniemi            HaHe            FIN    4.      20.18        1.10.18
  4.   Stig Sundqvist              Botnia          FIN    4.      20.18        1.10.40
  5.   Jouni Keskinarkaus          OH              FIN    3.      19.07        1.12.52
  6.   Olavi Pirkonen              KemU            FIN    7.      22.26        1.13.36
  7.   Ossi Lakkala                SalRe           FIN    6.      20.46        1.16.55
  8.   Olle Dahlhägg               Övertorneå      SWE    8.      23.54        1.25.56
  9.   Pauli Toropainen            ONMKY           FIN   15.      34.59        1.27.23
 10.   Kalevi Tapaninaho           ONMKY           FIN   13.      28.35        1.28.47
 11.   Heikki Onnela               KemijU          FIN   18.      37.49        1.32.55
 12.   Paavo Holster               OH              FIN   16.      36.12        1.36.04
 13.   Kauko Kumpumäki             ViiSu           FIN   17.      36.54        1.36.26
 14.   Reijo Puurunen              OuTa            FIN   12.      28.29        1.37.51
 15.   Onni Ervasti                PeRa            FIN    9.      25.47        1.38.54
 16.   Ossi Vuorinen               HlT             FIN   19.      52.08        1.56.47
 17.   Sauli Sirkka                OH              FIN   11.      27.37        2.07.21
       Seppo Määttä                KemijU          FIN   14.      30.16               
       Håkan Juntti                Övertorneå      SWE   10.      27.12               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H65 : 4,4 + 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu            FIN    1.      17.33          55.42
  2.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe           FIN    8.      25.30          56.36
  3.   Seppo Saarela               KemU            FIN    3.      18.31          58.58
  4.   Olavi Lukkarinen            Pohjant         FIN    6.      21.27        1.01.04
  5.   Toivo Ojanaho               KemU            FIN    5.      19.52        1.02.20
  6.   Erkki Pietiläinen           PeRa            FIN    4.      19.07        1.02.46
  7.   Asko Harvala                OH              FIN    7.      22.37        1.06.11
  8.   Rauno Kaipala               Pohjant         FIN    2.      18.25        1.09.45
  9.   Matti Lind                  KiimU           FIN    9.      27.05        1.17.42

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H70 : 2,9 + 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV             FIN    1.      21.19          47.27
  2.   Torsti Hannuksela           AlatPi          FIN    3.      44.19        1.34.04
       Matti Haatainen             Iisu            FIN    2.      24.55               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H75 : 2,1 + 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nils Henriksson             PelPo           FIN    1.      22.45          45.48
  2.   Asko Brax                   TP              FIN    2.      24.25          46.26
  3.   Samuli Puro                 OH              FIN    3.      26.29          51.00

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H80 : 2,1 + 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kyösti Jäppinen             Iisu            FIN    1.      31.12          57.54

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H20 : 10,6 + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Konsta Vanhanen             Pohjant         FIN    1.      28.34        1.51.33

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H18 : 10,4 + 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Kallatsa              LapVe           FIN    1.      23.27        1.52.09
  2.   Antti Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    2.      28.57        1.54.16
  3.   Antti Leppäniemi            VetU            FIN    3.      31.10        2.27.54
       Samuel Aasa                 Övertorneå      SWE            Kesk.               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H16 : 6,9 + 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jyri Uusitalo               PelPo           FIN    1.      25.58        1.23.42
  2.   Eeli Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN    2.      27.59        1.41.43
  3.   Sammeli Lepola              LapVe           FIN    3.      38.38        1.56.36

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H14 : 3,5 + 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Bergman              OH              FIN    1.      19.10          49.00
  2.   Joni Saarela                KemU            FIN    2.      21.26          51.08
  3.   Harri Räisänen              KiimU           FIN    5.      26.17          56.39
  4.   Heikki Vuopio               PelPo           FIN    3.      25.02        1.01.42
  5.   Ville Kotila                OH              FIN    6.      26.29        1.07.51
  6.   Sami Miettunen              Iisu            FIN    8.      38.49        1.09.25
  7.   Arvi Hyvönen                OH              FIN    4.      25.13        1.37.28
       Martti Holopainen           S-2000          FIN    7.      29.32               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H13 : 2,9 + 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aleksi Härkönen             PudU            FIN    1.      17.01          36.00
  2.   Juho Korpi                  LänRa           FIN    3.      19.34          42.10
  3.   Matias Kauppila             OYUS            FIN    2.      19.20          43.55
  4.   Taneli Härkönen             PudU            FIN    5.      24.52          50.08
  5.   Teemu Miettunen             Iisu            FIN    4.      24.20          55.17
       Ville-Matti Rantamaa        S-2000          FIN    8.      34.30               
       Tuomas Oikarinen            OH              FIN    6.      24.53               
       Johannes Jokiaro            PelPo           FIN    7.      29.14               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H12 : 2,0 + 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Konsta Määttä               OH              FIN    1.      14.07          32.34
  2.   Antti Saarela               KemU            FIN    2.      17.55          32.55
  3.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH              FIN    5.      32.44          45.52
  4.   Jonne Lassheikki            LänRa           FIN    4.      30.26          52.40
  5.    Otto Pelkonen              PelPo           FIN    3.      21.41        1.00.10

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H12TR : 1,9 + 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pietari Lepola              LapVe           FIN    1.      13.29          29.31
  2.   Niila Lepola                LapVe           FIN    2.      18.35          37.06
  3.   Juho Määttä                 OH              FIN    3.      19.12          41.33
       Olli-Pekka Rantamaa         S-2000          FIN             Hyl.               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H10RR : 2,5 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Maijala              LapVe           FIN    1.      12.32          24.22
  2.   Aapo Pelkonen               PelPo           FIN    2.      15.37          31.45
  3.   Eetu Petrelius              OH              FIN    4.      20.09          33.56
  4.   Severi Oikkonen             OH              FIN    3.      17.24          34.17
  5.   Heikki Onnela               LapVe           FIN    5.      20.10          38.30
  6.   Rasmus Mäkinen              OH              FIN    6.      23.39          38.32

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D21A : 10,4 + 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu            FIN    2.      22.41        1.42.53
  2.   Annika Vaara                OTaru           FIN    1.      22.20        1.47.20
  3.   Tiina Kivelä                KemijU          FIN    6.      32.12        1.50.04
  4.   Anna Kurkela                OH              FIN    5.      29.54        1.55.42
  5.   Anna Sjöstrand              Brahe           FIN    4.      26.41        2.07.06
       Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen        OH              FIN    3.      23.22               
       Elina Runtti                YlikNM          FIN             Hyl.               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D21C : 2,9 + 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riitta Merkkiniemi          OH              FIN    1.      27.02        1.05.13

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D35 : 6,9 + 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho         KemU            FIN    1.      25.47        1.26.58
  2.   Laura Lauri                 OH              FIN    2.      27.56        1.33.51
  3.   Susanna Sandberg            S-2000          FIN    3.      48.11        2.17.39

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D40 : 6,2 + 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuija Hyvönen               OH              FIN    1.      22.30        1.22.18
  2.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH              FIN    3.      40.10        1.41.53
  3.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe           FIN    2.      29.14        1.45.45
       Tuija Rantamaa              S-2000          FIN    4.      46.07               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D45 : 6,2 + 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marita Väärälä              OH              FIN    4.      36.10        1.36.09
  2.   Lea Pirttilä                OH              FIN    1.      25.51        1.41.58
  3.   Maarit Kaikkonen            OH              FIN    5.      38.22        1.53.34
  4.   Maire Kosamo                PudU            FIN    3.      35.24        1.54.29
  5.   Anna-Maija Määttä           OH              FIN    2.      29.37        2.15.36
  6.   Tarja Seppänen              Mesik           FIN    6.      45.46        2.19.55

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D50 : 4,4 + 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taina Itkonen               LapVe           FIN    1.      18.39        1.00.08

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D55 : 4,4 + 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lea Putkonen                Pohjant         FIN    1.      19.14        1.03.22
  2.   Raili Keskinarkaus          OH              FIN    3.      22.28        1.13.54
  3.   Raili Turunen               LapVe           FIN    2.      21.40        1.15.05
  4.   Tuula Latvala               OH              FIN    4.      34.21        1.54.10

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D60 : 2,9 + 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ritva Halme                 KiimU           FIN    1.      21.27          50.33
  2.   Marketta Juujärvi           OH              FIN    2.      23.24          50.42
  3.   Leena Holck                 MuonTV          FIN    4.      29.01          58.53
  4.   Leena Korteniemi            S-2000          FIN    3.      25.53          59.46
  5.   Marja Matila                LänRa           FIN    5.      37.59        1.27.50
       Anneli Rajaniemi            OTaru           FIN             Hyl.               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D65 : 2,1 + 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN    1.      25.24          46.32

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D70 : 2,1 + 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leena Brax                  TP              FIN    1.      43.11        1.21.00

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D75 : 2,1 + 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vilma Höglund               HaHe            FIN    1.      42.09        1.19.02

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D20 : 6,9 + 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe           FIN    2.      29.36        1.37.51
  2.   Henna Määttä                KemijU          FIN    1.      28.50        1.44.18

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D18 : 6,2 + 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Meri Maijala                LapVe           FIN    4.      26.41        1.21.37
  2.   Jenni Kokkonen              AlatPi          FIN    3.      24.39        1.23.52
  3.   Marke Joona                 PelPo           FIN    2.      23.01        1.31.03
  4.   Sanni Mäkinen               SalRe           FIN    5.      28.50        1.38.54
       Heli Svenn                  AlatPi          FIN            Kesk.               
       Linda Rantamaa              S-2000          FIN    7.    1.11.15               
       Tuuli Turunen               LapVe           FIN    6.      34.42               
       Anna Haataja                OH              FIN    1.      19.54               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D16 : 4,4 + 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Bergman               OH              FIN    1.      20.25          55.48
  2.   Milla Maijala               LapVe           FIN    3.      21.59          58.34
  3.   Aino Vuopio                 PelPo           FIN    5.      31.00        1.14.18
       Suvi Oikarinen              OH              FIN    2.      21.00               
       Siiri Itkonen               LapVe           FIN    4.      24.37               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D14 : 3,5 + 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Sipola                S-2000          FIN    1.      53.41        1.45.37

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D13 : 2,9 + 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aurora Näsi                 Pohjant         FIN    1.      17.16          36.28
  2.   Veera Korteniemi            PelPo           FIN    3.      25.16        1.05.23
  3.   Juuli Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN    4.      26.30        1.05.44
       Juliaana Näsi               Pohjant         FIN    2.      21.01               
       Erika Reijonen              OH              FIN            Kesk.               

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D12 : 2,0 + 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sara Niva                   LaiVe           FIN    2.      15.36          31.08
  2.   Laura Kotila                OH              FIN    1.      14.13          35.26

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D12TR : 1,9 + 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Pantsar                PelPo           FIN    1.      19.30          35.28
  2.   Helena Miettunen            Iisu            FIN    2.      24.03          42.40

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D10RR : 2,5 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanni Oikkonen              OH              FIN    1.      13.36          25.26
  2.   Heini Niva                  LaiVe           FIN    2.      17.01          30.40
  3.   Lumimaaria Ojala            OH              FIN    4.      18.31          33.16
  4.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho          OH              FIN    3.      18.20          33.36
  5.   Saana Portimojärvi          OH              FIN    5.      20.36          36.59
  6.   Taija Sirviö                YlläksenRa      FIN    7.      24.43          43.05
  7.   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi     OH              FIN    6.      23.06          43.38

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

N-AVOIN : 2,9 + 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arttu Brax                  TP              FIN    1.      35.34        1.36.31