Tornionlaakson rastipäivät 2013

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H21A : 12,7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     4   Hietala Perttu                  Pellon Ponsi                           1:12:14
  2.     9   Korppi Miika                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:15:34       +3:20
  3.     8   Lindmark Magnus                 Sweden                                 1:17:39       +5:25
  4.     5   Vartiainen Juha                 Oriveden Ponnistus                     1:17:44       +5:30
  5.     7   Tilja Mikko                     Lapin Veikot                           1:19:28       +7:14
  6.     3   Kotaniemi Juha                  Koskelankylän Riento                   1:21:54       +9:40
  7.     1   Luspa Mats                      Sweden                                 1:24:19      +12:05
  8.    10   Grekelä Heikki                  SK Pohjantähti                         1:24:29      +12:15
  9.     2   Kalapudas Antti                 Alatornion Pirkat                      1:50:36      +38:22

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H21B : 7,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    23   Tilja Antti                     Lapin Veikot                           1:15:26

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H35 : 10,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    27   Klippmark Johan                 Sweden                                 1:10:13
  2.    28   Nilimaa Conny                   Sweden                                 1:16:02       +5:49

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H40 : 9,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    30   Partanen Jussi                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          52:08
  2.    32   Taulavuori Tero                 Alatornion Pirkat                        56:16       +4:08
  3.    31   Määttä Janne                    Rasti-Hyry                               58:51       +6:43

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H45 : 9,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    37   Konttajärvi Seppo               Vesaisen Pojat                           54:39
  2.    39   Maijala Taisto                  Lapin Veikot                             59:25       +4:46
  3.    35   Lindholm Anders                 Sweden                                 1:05:13      +10:34
  4.    38   Sjöfors Olle                    Sweden                                 1:09:54      +15:15
  5.    36   Hannila Petri                   Länsi-Rajan Rasti                      1:15:59      +21:20

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H50 : 7,9 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    48   Räisänen Kari                   Kiimingin Urheilijat                     51:31
  2.    45   Rantapelkonen Tuomo             Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  52:42       +1:11
  3.    53   Rapakko Mikko                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  52:57       +1:26
  4.    46   Kaikkonen Taisto                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  56:47       +5:16
  5.    51   Vilppola Arto                   Pellon Ponsi                             57:52       +6:21
  6.    52   Sirviö Teijo                    Ylläksen Rasti                           59:26       +7:55
  7.    55   Aasa Ahti                       Sweden                                 1:01:21       +9:50
  8.    43   Niemelä Urpo                    SK Pohjantähti                         1:02:32      +11:01
  9.    49   Jurmu Pasi                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:03:08      +11:37
 10.    44   Luodonpää Risto                 Alatornion Pirkat                      1:04:02      +12:31
 11.    47   Härkönen Antti                  Pudasjärven Urheilijat                 1:06:48      +15:17
 12.    54   Ruotsala Aarne                  Kittilän Urheilijat                    1:13:36      +22:05

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H55 : 7,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    60   Heikka Markku                   Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  50:41
  2.    59   Kurkela Reino                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  52:56       +2:15
  3.    62   Korppi Heikki                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  52:57       +2:16
  4.    64   Barsk Henry                     Sweden                                   57:37       +6:56
  5.    65   Tolppi Juha                     Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        59:10       +8:29
  6.    66   Pietilä Heikki                  Suunta 2000                              59:59       +9:18
  7.    58   Korhonen Ari                    Suunta 2000                            1:03:07      +12:26
  8.    61   Lindbäck Karl-Erik              Sweden                                 1:03:50      +13:09
  9.    63   Nikodemus Pentti                Lapin Veikot                           1:11:27      +20:46

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H60 : 5,7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    74   Juujärvi Timo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  37:15
  2.    69   Lindelöf Jan                    Sweden                                   38:23       +1:08
  3.    68   Udd Esko                        Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        40:10       +2:55
  4.    70   Lakkala Ossi                    Saloisten Reipas                         40:47       +3:32
  5.    76   Torikka Kullervo                Karihaaran Karu                          40:52       +3:37
  6.    72   Keskinarkaus Jouni              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  41:03       +3:48
  7.    75   Toropainen Pauli                Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  43:15       +6:00
  8.    71   Ekonoja Jouko                   Ylläksen Rasti                           49:43      +12:28
  9.    73   Puurunen Reijo                  Oulun Tarmo                              57:19      +20:04

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H65 : 5,7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    87   Säveros Magnus                  Sweden                                   37:27
  2.    84   Mustonen Lauri                  Alatornion Pirkat                        41:46       +4:19
  3.    79   Korhonen Seppo                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  41:53       +4:26
  4.    85   Holster Paavo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  42:16       +4:49
  5.    78   Lukkarinen Olavi                SK Pohjantähti                           42:30       +5:03
  6.    86   Kaipala Rauno                   SK Pohjantähti                           42:58       +5:31
  7.    81   Määttä Seppo                    Kemijärven Urheilijat                    43:12       +5:45
  8.    88   Haase Hannu                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  48:58      +11:31
  9.    83   Mörtberg Kjell                  Sweden                                   50:18      +12:51
 10.    80   Kankaanpää Jussi                Rasti-Jussit                           1:03:43      +26:16
 11.    82   Sirkka Sauli                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:20:05      +42:38

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H70 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    93   Mäkinen Juhani                  Saloisten Reipas                         28:51
  2.    92   Pelkonen Toivo                  Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet                 31:08       +2:17
  3.    91   Varis Martti                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  37:44       +8:53
  4.    90   Klippmark Gösta                 Sweden                                   43:30      +14:39
  5.    94   Ruotsalainen Reino              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  45:41      +16:50

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H75 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    96   Kittilä Olavi                   Saloisten Reipas                         31:13
  2.    98   Alakuijala Erkki                Suunta 2000                              35:44       +4:31
  3.   100   Brax Asko                       Tampereen Pyrintö                        40:52       +9:39
  4.    99   Jurvakainen Heino               Kiimingin Urheilijat                     40:54       +9:41
  5.    97   Pyky Esko                       Kiimingin Urheilijat                     54:59      +23:46

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H18 : 9,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   105   Aikio Severi                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                    1:01:27
  2.   106   Räisänen Harri                  Kiimingin Urheilijat                   1:11:24       +9:57

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H16 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   111   Korpi Juho                      Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        35:24
  2.   108   Taulavuori Arttu                Alatornion Pirkat                        38:52       +3:28
  3.   115   Holopainen Mauri                Suunta 2000                              42:47       +7:23
  4.   113   Ojanaho Niilo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  44:26       +9:02
  5.   110   Aikio Elmeri                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      50:59      +15:35
  6.   109   Oikkonen Santeri                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  52:55      +17:31
  7.   114   Lepola Pietari                  Lapin Veikot                             56:30      +21:06
  8.   112   Lepola Niila                    Lapin Veikot                           1:17:56      +42:32

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H14 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   118   Määttä Juho                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  23:25
  2.   119   Pelkonen Otto                   Pellon Ponsi                           1:01:07      +37:42
       120   Lindholm Truls                  Sweden                                    Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H13 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   123   Simonen Markus                  Kalevan Rasti                            21:21
  2.   122   Pelkonen Aapo                   Pellon Ponsi                             35:00      +13:39
  3.   124   Viitanen Veikko                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  57:11      +35:50

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H12 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   127   Oikkonen Severi                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  15:50
  2.   129   Petrelius Eetu                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  16:47         +57
  3.   128   Maijala Matias                  Lapin Veikot                             20:19       +4:29
  4.   126   Mäkinen Rasmus                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  34:52      +19:02

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H12TR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   131   Holopainen Ilpo                 Suunta 2000                              12:09
  2.   132   Heikka Benjamin                 SK Pohjantähti                           14:59       +2:50

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H10RR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   140   Rantala Jussi                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   8:17
  2.   139   Partanen Niilo                  Alatornion Pirkat                        10:18       +2:01
  3.   137   Mäkinen Sampo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  12:10       +3:53
  4.   134   Aikio Valtteri                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      12:17       +4:00
  5.   136   Leppäniemi Jesse                Pellon Ponsi                             12:31       +4:14
  6.   135   Partanen Leevi                  Alatornion Pirkat                        14:26       +6:09
  7.   138   Lassheikki Arttu                Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        16:01       +7:44

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D21A : 9,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    20   Vaara Annika                    Lapin Veikot                           1:00:03
  2.    17   Ekonoja Linda                   OK Botnia                              1:08:10       +8:07
  3.    13   Joensuu-Partanen Jenni          Kangasala SK                           1:11:44      +11:41
  4.    16   Maijala Meri                    Lapin Veikot                           1:13:15      +13:12
  5.    14   Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki          Lapin Veikot                           1:21:24      +21:21
  6.    18   Simonen Anniina                 Kalevan Rasti                          1:24:26      +24:23
  7.    19   Marttinen Minna                 Vaalan Karhu                           1:25:05      +25:02
  8.    15   Pakanen Marika                  Iin Yritys                             2:00:30    +1:00:27

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D21C : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   143   Hannila Outi                    Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        43:52
  2.   145   Hiltunen Johanna                Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        51:39       +7:47
  3.   144   Aasa Ann-Britt                  Sweden                                   55:49      +11:57

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D35 : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   148   Sandberg Susanna                Suunta 2000                              52:58
  2.   147   Lauri Laura                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  53:06          +8

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D40 : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   150   Eskolin Tatjana                 Pargas IF                                43:04
  2.   152   Turtinen Satu                   Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet                 46:44       +3:40
  3.   154   Itkonen Taina                   Lapin Veikot                             47:32       +4:28
  4.   153   Lauri Tanja                     Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        51:45       +8:41
  5.   151   Korpi Virpi                     Lapin Veikot                             56:26      +13:22
  6.   155   Maijala Mervi                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  56:44      +13:40

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D45 : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   160   Lindholm Pia                    Sweden                                   43:44
  2.   158   Taulavuori Tarja                Alatornion Pirkat                        44:45       +1:01
  3.   157   Viitanen Kirsi                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  46:28       +2:44
  4.   159   Oikkonen Mirka                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  47:39       +3:55
  5.   163   Kaikkonen Maarit                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  49:15       +5:31
  6.   161   Määttä Anna-Maija               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:01:04      +17:20

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D50 : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   166   Väärälä Marita                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  45:58
  2.   168   Barsk Anne                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  48:24       +2:26
  3.   167   Kosamo Maire                    Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   51:51       +5:53

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D55 : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   171   Uusimäki Ritva                  Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        43:54
  2.   172   Kuusela Vappu                   Vaalan Karhu                             45:18       +1:24
  3.   170   Sarajärvi Raija                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   45:49       +1:55

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D60 : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   176   Keskinarkaus Raili              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  48:50
  2.   175   Korteniemi Leena                Suunta 2000                              51:57       +3:07
  3.   174   Juujärvi Marketta               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  54:00       +5:10

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D65 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   181   Holck Leena                     Ylläksen Rasti                           39:51
  2.   182   Haase Tuula                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  48:01       +8:10
  3.   179   Varis Tuula                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  49:15       +9:24
  4.   180   Matila Marja                    Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        57:48      +17:57

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D70 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   184   Mylly Aira                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  49:16

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D20 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   187   Maijala Milla                   Lapin Veikot                             52:38

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D18 : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   190   Hannila Henna                   Länsi-Rajan Rasti                      1:17:12

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D16 : 5,7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   192   Niva Sara                       Laitasaaren Veto                         40:32
  2.   193   Reijonen Erika                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  48:45       +8:13
  3.   194   Sirviö Venla                    SK Pohjantähti                           49:17       +8:45

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D13 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   199   Oikkonen Sanni                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  19:43
  2.   198   Taulavuori Venla                Alatornion Pirkat                        22:00       +2:17

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D12 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   201   Rantala Aino                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  20:52
  2.   203   Niva Heini                      Laitasaaren Veto                         22:01       +1:09
  3.   202   Aasa Anna                       Sweden                                   25:58       +5:06

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D12TR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   207   Reijonen Elisa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  10:52
  2.   205   Ojala Lumimaaria                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  10:53          +1
  3.   211   Ruuska Elviira                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  12:54       +2:02
  4.   209   Ruuska Esteri                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  13:57       +3:05
  5.   208   Ylimäinen Julia                 Suunta 2000                              25:52      +15:00
  6.   210   Oja Emmi                        Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        43:54      +33:02

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D10RR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   219   Holopainen Oili                 Suunta 2000                               9:07
  2.   221   Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  10:06         +59
  3.   226   Lauri Silja                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  10:36       +1:29
  4.   228   Taulavuori Anni                 Alatornion Pirkat                        11:06       +1:59
  5.   224   Ojala Metsämaria                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  11:55       +2:48
  6.   227   Vuopio Kaisa                    Pellon Ponsi                             12:27       +3:20
  7.   215   Kurth Ellen                     Pellon Ponsi                             14:31       +5:24
  8.   214   Ruuska Emilia                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  15:07       +6:00
  9.   222   Harju Maria                     Pellon Ponsi                             15:45       +6:38
 10.   229   Oikkonen Sissi                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  16:04       +6:57
 11.   216   Lindholm Stina                  Sweden                                   17:26       +8:19
 12.   213   Lindholm Ebba                   Sweden                                   17:39       +8:32
 13.   220   Kurth Nella                     Pellon Ponsi                             19:44      +10:37
 14.   225   Ylimäinen Janna                 Suunta 2000                              21:57      +12:50
 15.   217   Vaara Iina                      Lapin Veikot                             22:42      +13:35

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

KUNTO : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   237   Simonen Juhani                                                           38:46
  2.   236   Holmi Lauri                                                              40:33       +1:47
  3.   238   Räty-Simonen Helena                                                      42:00       +3:14
  4.   239   Niva Pasi                                                                42:54       +4:08
  5.   235   Määttä Jari                                                              44:17       +5:31
  6.   241   Kurvinen Mirva                                                           48:58      +10:12
  7.   240   Niva Anu                                                               1:18:59      +40:13