Tornionlaakson rastipäivät 2013

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H21A : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     7   Tilja Mikko                     Lapin Veikot                             47:59
  2.     1   Luspa Mats                      Sweden                                   54:21       +6:22
  3.     3   Kotaniemi Juha                  Koskelankylän Riento                     54:37       +6:38
  4.     2   Kalapudas Antti                 Alatornion Pirkat                        57:35       +9:36
  5.     4   Hietala Perttu                  Pellon Ponsi                             57:50       +9:51
  6.     8   Lindmark Magnus                 Sweden                                 1:02:32      +14:33
  7.    11   Väkeväinen Ville                Länsi-Rajan Rasti                      1:33:06      +45:07

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H21B : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    23   Tilja Antti                     Lapin Veikot                           1:04:10

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H35 : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    28   Nilimaa Conny                   Sweden                                   52:43

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H40 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    32   Taulavuori Tero                 Alatornion Pirkat                        39:40
  2.    31   Määttä Janne                    Rasti-Hyry                               43:45       +4:05

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H45 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    35   Lindholm Anders                 Sweden                                   41:31
  2.    39   Maijala Taisto                  Lapin Veikot                             42:50       +1:19
  3.    37   Konttajärvi Seppo               Vesaisen Pojat                           43:13       +1:42
  4.    41   Oikarinen Tarmo                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  43:34       +2:03
  5.    36   Hannila Petri                   Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        55:33      +14:02
  6.    38   Sjöfors Olle                    Sweden                                   57:52      +16:21
  7.    40   Määttä Jari                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:01:40      +20:09

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H50 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    53   Rapakko Mikko                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  39:41
  2.    45   Rantapelkonen Tuomo             Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  41:03       +1:22
  3.    48   Räisänen Kari                   Kiimingin Urheilijat                     41:30       +1:49
  4.    56   Sipola Velu                     Suunta 2000                              41:43       +2:02
  5.    54   Ruotsala Aarne                  Kittilän Urheilijat                      42:23       +2:42
  6.    47   Härkönen Antti                  Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   44:27       +4:46
  7.    49   Jurmu Pasi                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  44:28       +4:47
  8.    46   Kaikkonen Taisto                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  45:05       +5:24
  9.    55   Aasa Ahti                       Sweden                                   52:32      +12:51
        44   Luodonpää Risto                 Alatornion Pirkat                        Kesk.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H55 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    60   Heikka Markku                   Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  34:45
  2.    59   Kurkela Reino                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  36:18       +1:33
  3.    63   Nikodemus Pentti                Lapin Veikot                             39:10       +4:25
  4.    64   Barsk Henry                     Sweden                                   39:16       +4:31
  5.    66   Pietilä Heikki                  Suunta 2000                              40:00       +5:15
  6.    58   Korhonen Ari                    Suunta 2000                              40:55       +6:10
  7.    65   Tolppi Juha                     Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        42:51       +8:06
  8.    61   Lindbäck Karl-Erik              Sweden                                   43:12       +8:27

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H60 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    74   Juujärvi Timo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  31:54
  2.    68   Udd Esko                        Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        32:09         +15
  3.    72   Keskinarkaus Jouni              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  35:57       +4:03
  4.    69   Lindelöf Jan                    Sweden                                   36:10       +4:16
  5.    75   Toropainen Pauli                Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  36:20       +4:26
  6.    70   Lakkala Ossi                    Saloisten Reipas                         37:30       +5:36
  7.    76   Torikka Kullervo                Karihaaran Karu                          39:43       +7:49
  8.    73   Puurunen Reijo                  Oulun Tarmo                              46:07      +14:13
  9.    71   Ekonoja Jouko                   Ylläksen Rasti                           54:38      +22:44

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H65 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    78   Lukkarinen Olavi                SK Pohjantähti                           35:28
  2.    85   Holster Paavo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  36:23         +55
  3.    87   Säveros Magnus                  Sweden                                   37:20       +1:52
  4.    86   Kaipala Rauno                   SK Pohjantähti                           38:18       +2:50
  5.    81   Määttä Seppo                    Kemijärven Urheilijat                    39:54       +4:26
  6.    84   Mustonen Lauri                  Alatornion Pirkat                        43:51       +8:23
  7.    88   Haase Hannu                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  44:14       +8:46
  8.    83   Mörtberg Kjell                  Sweden                                   45:55      +10:27
  9.    80   Kankaanpää Jussi                Rasti-Jussit                             47:49      +12:21
 10.    82   Sirkka Sauli                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:27:50      +52:22

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H70 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    93   Mäkinen Juhani                  Saloisten Reipas                         22:28
  2.    91   Varis Martti                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  27:48       +5:20
  3.    94   Ruotsalainen Reino              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  32:21       +9:53

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H75 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    96   Kittilä Olavi                   Saloisten Reipas                         25:52
  2.    98   Alakuijala Erkki                Suunta 2000                              27:06       +1:14
  3.    99   Jurvakainen Heino               Kiimingin Urheilijat                     29:37       +3:45
  4.   100   Brax Asko                       Tampereen Pyrintö                        36:24      +10:32
  5.    97   Pyky Esko                       Kiimingin Urheilijat                     43:55      +18:03

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H18 : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   105   Aikio Severi                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      40:04
       106   Räisänen Harri                  Kiimingin Urheilijat                      Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H16 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   108   Taulavuori Arttu                Alatornion Pirkat                        29:13
  2.   111   Korpi Juho                      Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        30:59       +1:46
  3.   115   Holopainen Mauri                Suunta 2000                              41:30      +12:17
  4.   114   Lepola Pietari                  Lapin Veikot                             42:59      +13:46
  5.   116   Oikarinen Tuomas                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  44:44      +15:31
  6.   113   Ojanaho Niilo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  53:40      +24:27
  7.   110   Aikio Elmeri                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      57:45      +28:32
       112   Lepola Niila                    Lapin Veikot                              Hyl.
       109   Oikkonen Santeri                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H14 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   118   Määttä Juho                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  13:55
  2.   119   Pelkonen Otto                   Pellon Ponsi                             16:30       +2:35
       120   Lindholm Truls                  Sweden                                    Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H13 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   123   Simonen Markus                  Kalevan Rasti                            14:46
  2.   122   Pelkonen Aapo                   Pellon Ponsi                             17:39       +2:53
       124   Viitanen Veikko                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H12 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   128   Maijala Matias                  Lapin Veikot                             10:04
  2.   127   Oikkonen Severi                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  11:25       +1:21
  3.   126   Mäkinen Rasmus                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  14:59       +4:55
  4.   129   Petrelius Eetu                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  15:25       +5:21

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H12TR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   131   Holopainen Ilpo                 Suunta 2000                              14:04
       132   Heikka Benjamin                 SK Pohjantähti                            Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H10RR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   140   Rantala Jussi                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   6:45
  2.   139   Partanen Niilo                  Alatornion Pirkat                         7:59       +1:14
  3.   141   Ikäläinen Erkki                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   8:35       +1:50
  4.   137   Mäkinen Sampo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   9:11       +2:26
  5.   138   Lassheikki Arttu                Länsi-Rajan Rasti                         9:13       +2:28
  6.   135   Partanen Leevi                  Alatornion Pirkat                        10:16       +3:31
  7.   134   Aikio Valtteri                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      14:17       +7:32
  8.   136   Leppäniemi Jesse                Pellon Ponsi                             20:42      +13:57

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D21A : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    20   Vaara Annika                    Lapin Veikot                             39:32
  2.    16   Maijala Meri                    Lapin Veikot                             49:11       +9:39
  3.    21   Kurkela Anna                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  49:36      +10:04
  4.    14   Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki          Lapin Veikot                             51:03      +11:31
  5.    18   Simonen Anniina                 Kalevan Rasti                            53:48      +14:16
  6.    19   Marttinen Minna                 Vaalan Karhu                             54:08      +14:36
  7.    17   Ekonoja Linda                   OK Botnia                                57:01      +17:29
  8.    15   Pakanen Marika                  Iin Yritys                             1:27:03      +47:31

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D21C : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   145   Hiltunen Johanna                Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        33:31
  2.   143   Hannila Outi                    Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        35:56       +2:25
       144   Aasa Ann-Britt                  Sweden                                    Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D35 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   147   Lauri Laura                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  34:17
  2.   148   Sandberg Susanna                Suunta 2000                              36:53       +2:36

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D40 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   150   Eskolin Tatjana                 Pargas IF                                29:40
  2.   152   Turtinen Satu                   Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet                 36:40       +7:00
  3.   155   Maijala Mervi                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  37:12       +7:32
  4.   154   Itkonen Taina                   Lapin Veikot                             40:21      +10:41
  5.   153   Lauri Tanja                     Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        41:02      +11:22
  6.   151   Korpi Virpi                     Lapin Veikot                             48:12      +18:32

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D45 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   158   Taulavuori Tarja                Alatornion Pirkat                        39:41
  2.   160   Lindholm Pia                    Sweden                                   39:43          +2
  3.   157   Viitanen Kirsi                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  39:58         +17
  4.   159   Oikkonen Mirka                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  40:19         +38
  5.   164   Oikarinen Maarit                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  42:09       +2:28
  6.   162   Redin Åsa                       Sweden                                   52:48      +13:07
  7.   161   Määttä Anna-Maija               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  53:13      +13:32
  8.   163   Kaikkonen Maarit                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:08:30      +28:49

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D50 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   166   Väärälä Marita                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  48:14
  2.   167   Kosamo Maire                    Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   50:23       +2:09
  3.   168   Barsk Anne                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  52:28       +4:14

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D55 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   172   Kuusela Vappu                   Vaalan Karhu                             42:42
  2.   170   Sarajärvi Raija                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   46:53       +4:11
  3.   171   Uusimäki Ritva                  Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        48:52       +6:10

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D60 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   174   Juujärvi Marketta               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  43:21
  2.   175   Korteniemi Leena                Suunta 2000                              45:51       +2:30
  3.   177   Öström Berit                    Sweden                                   54:11      +10:50
       176   Keskinarkaus Raili              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D65 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   182   Haase Tuula                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  47:17
  2.   179   Varis Tuula                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:04:20      +17:03
  3.   180   Matila Marja                    Länsi-Rajan Rasti                      1:09:52      +22:35
       181   Holck Leena                     Ylläksen Rasti                            Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D70 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   184   Mylly Aira                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  37:46

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D20 : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   187   Maijala Milla                   Lapin Veikot                             41:42

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D18 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   190   Hannila Henna                   Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        49:14

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D16 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   192   Niva Sara                       Laitasaaren Veto                         35:47
  2.   193   Reijonen Erika                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  56:06      +20:19
  3.   194   Sirviö Venla                    SK Pohjantähti                           58:33      +22:46

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D13 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   199   Oikkonen Sanni                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  13:44
  2.   198   Taulavuori Venla                Alatornion Pirkat                        14:32         +48

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D12 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   203   Niva Heini                      Laitasaaren Veto                         13:31
  2.   201   Rantala Aino                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  14:31       +1:00
  3.   202   Aasa Anna                       Sweden                                   28:53      +15:22

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D12TR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   205   Ojala Lumimaaria                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  12:22
  2.   211   Ruuska Elviira                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  12:47         +25
  2.   207   Reijonen Elisa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  12:47         +25
  4.   209   Ruuska Esteri                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  16:14       +3:52
  5.   208   Ylimäinen Julia                 Suunta 2000                              23:00      +10:38
  6.   210   Oja Emmi                        Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        39:42      +27:20

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D10RR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   221   Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   7:11
  2.   231   Saraniemi Iida                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   7:14          +3
  3.   228   Taulavuori Anni                 Alatornion Pirkat                         7:39         +28
  4.   219   Holopainen Oili                 Suunta 2000                               7:50         +39
  5.   226   Lauri Silja                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   8:36       +1:25
  6.   230   Lauri Elina                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   8:41       +1:30
  7.   224   Ojala Metsämaria                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  10:41       +3:30
  8.   227   Vuopio Kaisa                    Pellon Ponsi                             11:31       +4:20
  9.   222   Harju Maria                     Pellon Ponsi                             11:49       +4:38
 10.   229   Oikkonen Sissi                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  11:52       +4:41
 11.   223   Aasa Matilda                    Sweden                                   12:07       +4:56
 12.   214   Ruuska Emilia                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  12:59       +5:48
 13.   215   Kurth Ellen                     Pellon Ponsi                             13:40       +6:29
 14.   213   Lindholm Ebba                   Sweden                                   14:16       +7:05
 15.   220   Kurth Nella                     Pellon Ponsi                             14:22       +7:11
 16.   216   Lindholm Stina                  Sweden                                   15:00       +7:49
 17.   217   Vaara Iina                      Lapin Veikot                             18:10      +10:59
 18.   225   Ylimäinen Janna                 Suunta 2000                              26:07      +18:56

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

KUNTO : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   237   Simonen Juhani                                                           36:30
  2.   247   Kemiläinen Esa                                                           45:18       +8:48
  3.   238   Räty-Simonen Helena                                                      52:34      +16:04
  4.   240   Niva Anu                                                               1:08:59      +32:29
  5.   241   Kurvinen Mirva                                                         1:16:05      +39:35