Tornionlaakson rastipäivät 2013

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H21A : 12,7 + 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     7   Tilja Mikko                     Lapin Veikot                           2:07:27
  2.     4   Hietala Perttu                  Pellon Ponsi                           2:10:04       +2:37
  3.     3   Kotaniemi Juha                  Koskelankylän Riento                   2:16:31       +9:04
  4.     1   Luspa Mats                      Sweden                                 2:18:40      +11:13
  5.     8   Lindmark Magnus                 Sweden                                 2:20:11      +12:44
  6.     2   Kalapudas Antti                 Alatornion Pirkat                      2:48:11      +40:44
        11   Väkeväinen Ville                Länsi-Rajan Rasti                       ------

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H21B : 7,9 + 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    23   Tilja Antti                     Lapin Veikot                           2:19:36

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H35 : 10,4 + 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    28   Nilimaa Conny                   Sweden                                 2:08:45

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H40 : 9,2 + 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    32   Taulavuori Tero                 Alatornion Pirkat                      1:35:56
  2.    31   Määttä Janne                    Rasti-Hyry                             1:42:36       +6:40

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H45 : 9,2 + 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    37   Konttajärvi Seppo               Vesaisen Pojat                         1:37:52
  2.    39   Maijala Taisto                  Lapin Veikot                           1:42:15       +4:23
  3.    35   Lindholm Anders                 Sweden                                 1:46:44       +8:52
  4.    38   Sjöfors Olle                    Sweden                                 2:07:46      +29:54
  5.    36   Hannila Petri                   Länsi-Rajan Rasti                      2:11:32      +33:40
        41   Oikarinen Tarmo                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 ------
        40   Määttä Jari                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 ------

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H50 : 7,9 + 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    53   Rapakko Mikko                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:32:38
  2.    48   Räisänen Kari                   Kiimingin Urheilijat                   1:33:01         +23
  3.    45   Rantapelkonen Tuomo             Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                1:33:45       +1:07
  4.    46   Kaikkonen Taisto                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:41:52       +9:14
  5.    49   Jurmu Pasi                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:47:36      +14:58
  6.    47   Härkönen Antti                  Pudasjärven Urheilijat                 1:51:15      +18:37
  7.    55   Aasa Ahti                       Sweden                                 1:53:53      +21:15
  8.    54   Ruotsala Aarne                  Kittilän Urheilijat                    1:55:59      +23:21
        44   Luodonpää Risto                 Alatornion Pirkat                       ------
        56   Sipola Velu                     Suunta 2000                             ------

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H55 : 7,9 + 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    60   Heikka Markku                   Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                1:25:26
  2.    59   Kurkela Reino                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:29:14       +3:48
  3.    64   Barsk Henry                     Sweden                                 1:36:53      +11:27
  4.    66   Pietilä Heikki                  Suunta 2000                            1:39:59      +14:33
  5.    65   Tolppi Juha                     Länsi-Rajan Rasti                      1:42:01      +16:35
  6.    58   Korhonen Ari                    Suunta 2000                            1:44:02      +18:36
  7.    61   Lindbäck Karl-Erik              Sweden                                 1:47:02      +21:36
  8.    63   Nikodemus Pentti                Lapin Veikot                           1:50:37      +25:11

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H60 : 5,7 + 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    74   Juujärvi Timo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:09:09
  2.    68   Udd Esko                        Länsi-Rajan Rasti                      1:12:19       +3:10
  3.    69   Lindelöf Jan                    Sweden                                 1:14:33       +5:24
  4.    72   Keskinarkaus Jouni              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:17:00       +7:51
  5.    70   Lakkala Ossi                    Saloisten Reipas                       1:18:17       +9:08
  6.    75   Toropainen Pauli                Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                1:19:35      +10:26
  7.    76   Torikka Kullervo                Karihaaran Karu                        1:20:35      +11:26
  8.    73   Puurunen Reijo                  Oulun Tarmo                            1:43:26      +34:17
  9.    71   Ekonoja Jouko                   Ylläksen Rasti                         1:44:21      +35:12

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H65 : 5,7 + 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    87   Säveros Magnus                  Sweden                                 1:14:47
  2.    78   Lukkarinen Olavi                SK Pohjantähti                         1:17:58       +3:11
  3.    85   Holster Paavo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:18:39       +3:52
  4.    86   Kaipala Rauno                   SK Pohjantähti                         1:21:16       +6:29
  5.    81   Määttä Seppo                    Kemijärven Urheilijat                  1:23:06       +8:19
  6.    84   Mustonen Lauri                  Alatornion Pirkat                      1:25:37      +10:50
  7.    88   Haase Hannu                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:33:12      +18:25
  8.    83   Mörtberg Kjell                  Sweden                                 1:36:13      +21:26
  9.    80   Kankaanpää Jussi                Rasti-Jussit                           1:51:32      +36:45
 10.    82   Sirkka Sauli                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                2:47:55    +1:33:08

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H70 : 4,3 + 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    93   Mäkinen Juhani                  Saloisten Reipas                         51:19
  2.    91   Varis Martti                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:05:32      +14:13
  3.    94   Ruotsalainen Reino              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:18:02      +26:43

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H75 : 4,3 + 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    96   Kittilä Olavi                   Saloisten Reipas                         57:05
  2.    98   Alakuijala Erkki                Suunta 2000                            1:02:50       +5:45
  3.    99   Jurvakainen Heino               Kiimingin Urheilijat                   1:10:31      +13:26
  4.   100   Brax Asko                       Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:17:16      +20:11
  5.    97   Pyky Esko                       Kiimingin Urheilijat                   1:38:54      +41:49

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H18 : 9,4 + 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   105   Aikio Severi                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                    1:41:31
       106   Räisänen Harri                  Kiimingin Urheilijat                    ------

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H16 : 6,9 + 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   111   Korpi Juho                      Länsi-Rajan Rasti                      1:06:23
  2.   108   Taulavuori Arttu                Alatornion Pirkat                      1:08:05       +1:42
  3.   115   Holopainen Mauri                Suunta 2000                            1:24:17      +17:54
  4.   113   Ojanaho Niilo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:38:06      +31:43
  5.   114   Lepola Pietari                  Lapin Veikot                           1:39:29      +33:06
  6.   110   Aikio Elmeri                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                    1:48:44      +42:21
       109   Oikkonen Santeri                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 ------
       112   Lepola Niila                    Lapin Veikot                            ------
       116   Oikarinen Tuomas                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 ------

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H14 : 3,4 + 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   118   Määttä Juho                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  37:20
  2.   119   Pelkonen Otto                   Pellon Ponsi                           1:17:37      +40:17
       120   Lindholm Truls                  Sweden                                  ------

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H13 : 3,1 + 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   123   Simonen Markus                  Kalevan Rasti                            36:07
  2.   122   Pelkonen Aapo                   Pellon Ponsi                             52:39      +16:32
       124   Viitanen Veikko                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 ------

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H12 : 2,5 + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   127   Oikkonen Severi                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  27:15
  2.   128   Maijala Matias                  Lapin Veikot                             30:23       +3:08
  3.   129   Petrelius Eetu                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  32:12       +4:57
  4.   126   Mäkinen Rasmus                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  49:51      +22:36

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H12TR : 1,9 + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   131   Holopainen Ilpo                 Suunta 2000                              26:13
       132   Heikka Benjamin                 SK Pohjantähti                          ------

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

H10RR : 2,0 + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   140   Rantala Jussi                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  15:02
  2.   139   Partanen Niilo                  Alatornion Pirkat                        18:17       +3:15
  3.   137   Mäkinen Sampo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  21:21       +6:19
  4.   135   Partanen Leevi                  Alatornion Pirkat                        24:42       +9:40
  5.   138   Lassheikki Arttu                Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        25:14      +10:12
  6.   134   Aikio Valtteri                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      26:34      +11:32
  7.   136   Leppäniemi Jesse                Pellon Ponsi                             33:13      +18:11
       141   Ikäläinen Erkki                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 ------

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D21A : 9,5 + 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    20   Vaara Annika                    Lapin Veikot                           1:39:35
  2.    16   Maijala Meri                    Lapin Veikot                           2:02:26      +22:51
  3.    17   Ekonoja Linda                   OK Botnia                              2:05:11      +25:36
  4.    14   Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki          Lapin Veikot                           2:12:27      +32:52
  5.    18   Simonen Anniina                 Kalevan Rasti                          2:18:14      +38:39
  6.    19   Marttinen Minna                 Vaalan Karhu                           2:19:13      +39:38
  7.    15   Pakanen Marika                  Iin Yritys                             3:27:33    +1:47:58
        21   Kurkela Anna                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 ------

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D21C : 4,4 + 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   143   Hannila Outi                    Länsi-Rajan Rasti                      1:19:48
  2.   145   Hiltunen Johanna                Länsi-Rajan Rasti                      1:25:10       +5:22
       144   Aasa Ann-Britt                  Sweden                                  ------

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D35 : 6,3 + 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   147   Lauri Laura                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:27:23
  2.   148   Sandberg Susanna                Suunta 2000                            1:29:51       +2:28

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D40 : 6,3 + 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   150   Eskolin Tatjana                 Pargas IF                              1:12:44
  2.   152   Turtinen Satu                   Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet               1:23:24      +10:40
  3.   154   Itkonen Taina                   Lapin Veikot                           1:27:53      +15:09
  4.   153   Lauri Tanja                     Länsi-Rajan Rasti                      1:32:47      +20:03
  5.   155   Maijala Mervi                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:33:56      +21:12
  6.   151   Korpi Virpi                     Lapin Veikot                           1:44:38      +31:54

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D45 : 6,0 + 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   160   Lindholm Pia                    Sweden                                 1:23:27
  2.   158   Taulavuori Tarja                Alatornion Pirkat                      1:24:26         +59
  3.   157   Viitanen Kirsi                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:26:26       +2:59
  4.   159   Oikkonen Mirka                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:27:58       +4:31
  5.   161   Määttä Anna-Maija               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:54:17      +30:50
  6.   163   Kaikkonen Maarit                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:57:45      +34:18
       162   Redin Åsa                       Sweden                                  ------
       164   Oikarinen Maarit                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 ------

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D50 : 6,0 + 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   166   Väärälä Marita                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:34:12
  2.   168   Barsk Anne                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:40:52       +6:40
  3.   167   Kosamo Maire                    Pudasjärven Urheilijat                 1:42:14       +8:02

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D55 : 4,7 + 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   172   Kuusela Vappu                   Vaalan Karhu                           1:28:00
  2.   170   Sarajärvi Raija                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat                 1:32:42       +4:42
  3.   171   Uusimäki Ritva                  Länsi-Rajan Rasti                      1:32:46       +4:46

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D60 : 4,7 + 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   174   Juujärvi Marketta               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:37:21
  2.   175   Korteniemi Leena                Suunta 2000                            1:37:48         +27
       176   Keskinarkaus Raili              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 ------
       177   Öström Berit                    Sweden                                  ------

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D65 : 4,4 + 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   182   Haase Tuula                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:35:18
  2.   179   Varis Tuula                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:53:35      +18:17
  3.   180   Matila Marja                    Länsi-Rajan Rasti                      2:07:40      +32:22
       181   Holck Leena                     Ylläksen Rasti                          ------

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D70 : 4,4 + 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   184   Mylly Aira                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:27:02

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D20 : 6,9 + 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   187   Maijala Milla                   Lapin Veikot                           1:34:20

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D18 : 6,3 + 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   190   Hannila Henna                   Länsi-Rajan Rasti                      2:06:26

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D16 : 5,7 + 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   192   Niva Sara                       Laitasaaren Veto                       1:16:19
  2.   193   Reijonen Erika                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:44:51      +28:32
  3.   194   Sirviö Venla                    SK Pohjantähti                         1:47:50      +31:31

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D13 : 3,1 + 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   199   Oikkonen Sanni                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  33:27
  2.   198   Taulavuori Venla                Alatornion Pirkat                        36:32       +3:05

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D12 : 2,5 + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   201   Rantala Aino                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  35:23
  2.   203   Niva Heini                      Laitasaaren Veto                         35:32          +9
  3.   202   Aasa Anna                       Sweden                                   54:51      +19:28

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D12TR : 1,9 + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   205   Ojala Lumimaaria                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  23:15
  2.   207   Reijonen Elisa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  23:39         +24
  3.   211   Ruuska Elviira                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  25:41       +2:26
  4.   209   Ruuska Esteri                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  30:11       +6:56
  5.   208   Ylimäinen Julia                 Suunta 2000                              48:52      +25:37
  6.   210   Oja Emmi                        Länsi-Rajan Rasti                      1:23:36    +1:00:21

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

D10RR : 2,0 + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   219   Holopainen Oili                 Suunta 2000                              16:57
  2.   221   Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  17:17         +20
  3.   228   Taulavuori Anni                 Alatornion Pirkat                        18:45       +1:48
  4.   226   Lauri Silja                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  19:12       +2:15
  5.   224   Ojala Metsämaria                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  22:36       +5:39
  6.   227   Vuopio Kaisa                    Pellon Ponsi                             23:58       +7:01
  7.   222   Harju Maria                     Pellon Ponsi                             27:34      +10:37
  8.   229   Oikkonen Sissi                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  27:56      +10:59
  9.   214   Ruuska Emilia                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  28:06      +11:09
 10.   215   Kurth Ellen                     Pellon Ponsi                             28:11      +11:14
 11.   213   Lindholm Ebba                   Sweden                                   31:55      +14:58
 12.   216   Lindholm Stina                  Sweden                                   32:26      +15:29
 13.   220   Kurth Nella                     Pellon Ponsi                             34:06      +17:09
 14.   217   Vaara Iina                      Lapin Veikot                             40:52      +23:55
 15.   225   Ylimäinen Janna                 Suunta 2000                              48:04      +31:07
       223   Aasa Matilda                    Sweden                                  ------
       230   Lauri Elina                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 ------
       231   Saraniemi Iida                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 ------

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTO

KUNTO : 5,3 + 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   237   Simonen Juhani                                                         1:15:16
  2.   238   Räty-Simonen Helena                                                    1:34:34      +19:18
  3.   241   Kurvinen Mirva                                                         2:05:03      +49:47
  4.   240   Niva Anu                                                               2:27:58    +1:12:42
       247   Kemiläinen Esa                                                          ------