Tornionlaakson Rastipäivät 2021 13.6.2021 Pello Pellon Ponsi

Lähtöluettelo

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D13 D12 D10RR

H21A

osallistujia: 9   

   31     __.__     11:00    8755  191326   Hyvönen Panu                        Pohjant                             
    6     12:10     11:02  117714  245023   Härkönen Lasse                      YlivKu                              
    5     12:08     11:04     895  191025   Linnainmaa Tero                     IkNV                                
    3     12:04     11:06   16604  502135   Vapa Marko                          S-2000                              
    1     12:00     11:08   15390  244824   Kurkela Mikko                       Koovee                              
    8     __.__     11:10  103688  501888   Oikarinen Matti                     S-2000                              
    9     __.__     11:12  118892  250466   Kemppainen Jarno                    S-2000                              
    4     12:06     __.__   13192  411927   Koirikivi Anssi                     RasTiimi                            
    2     12:02     __.__   26396  500446   Taulavuori Arttu                    AlatPi                              

H35

osallistujia: 1   

   10     12:14     11:10   34435  236911   Puurunen Olli                       OuTa                                

H40

osallistujia: 5   

   15     12:23     11:17   16603   49479   Vapa Mikko                          FreeAd                              
   14     12:21     11:19   14760  237140   Kalapudas Antti                     AlatPi                              
   13     12:19     11:21   34585  159409   Väkeväinen Ville                    LänRa                               
   12     12:17     11:23  117546  511340   Perkkiö Tuomas                      AlatPi                              
   11     12:15     11:25   35851  501578   Rapo Mikko                          S-2000                              

H45

osallistujia: 8   

   22     12:13     11:01  112150  501571   Kotaniemi Janne                     AlatPi                              
   21     12:11     11:03   19172  256542   Grankull Kenneth                    Kronan                              
   20     12:09     11:05    9465   96057   Ronkainen Markus                    LapVe                               
   19     12:07     11:07    7381  195574   Mäkäräinen Jouni                    Pohjant                             
   18     12:05     11:09  112151  230003   Ponkala Risto                       AlatPi                              
   17     12:03     11:11   37461  500809   Viippola Ilpo                       OuTa                                
   16     12:01     11:13  107437  511131   Heino Petteri                       Pohjant                             
   23     __.__     11:15   29836  506065   Pohjola Mikko                       Lynx                                

H50

osallistujia: 10   

   31     12:26     __.__    8755  191326   Hyvönen Panu                        Pohjant                             
   30     12:24     11:14    6190  110405   Moisio Petri                        SaPu                                
   29     12:22     11:16  109244  501035   Kultima Juha                        LapVe                               
   28     12:20     11:18   22365  507172   Taulavuori Tero                     AlatPi                              
   27     12:18     11:20   12864  503689   Kivilaakso Sami                     Lynx                                
   26     12:16     11:22  118277  508306   Kukkola Juha                        VePo                                
   25     12:14     11:24   33473  502947   Lauri Hannu                         OH                                  
   24     12:12     11:26   14349   83881   Liinamaa Olli                       Pohjant                             
   32     __.__     11:28  109477  215253   Tuomaala Sauli                      S-2000                              
   33     __.__     11:30   97286  512248   Prykäri Jani                        S-2000                              

H55

osallistujia: 6   

   38     12:36     11:32     371  508892   Luodonpää Risto                     AlatPi                              
   37     12:34     11:34  118902  512067   Sirviö Petri                        VePo                                
   36     12:32     11:36   16847  214940   Partanen Juha                       RasHy                               
   35     12:30     11:38   35316  132272   Konttajärvi Seppo                   VePo                                
   34     12:28     11:40   26319 503454* L Vilppola Arto                       AlatPi                              
   39     __.__     11:42  101104  195121   Villanen Stefan                     KSF                                 

H60

osallistujia: 5   

   44     12:09     11:01    4407  179298   Haapasalmi Eero                     OH                                  
   43     12:07     11:03   16843  514038   Partanen Timo                       RasHy                               
   42     12:05     11:05    9489  228257   Hyvärinen Mikko                     S-2000                              
   41     12:03     11:07    2729   81436   Ruotsalainen Keijo                  Pohjant                             
   40     12:01     11:09    2074  512735   Tepsa Antti                         LapVe                               

H65

osallistujia: 7   

   50     12:21     11:11   91137  514944 L Korhonen Ari                        S-2000                              
   49     12:19     11:13   12395  511247   Keltamäki Seppo                     JoKu                                
   48     12:17     11:15    5085  506028   Tolppi Juha                         LänRa                               
   47     12:15     11:17     108   71134   Turunen Esa                         LapVe                               
   46     12:13     11:19    3707  400805   Vilminko Pauli                      SiSe                                
   51     __.__     11:21   15398  508202   Kurkela Reino                       OH                                  
   45     12:11     __.__    8766  222496   Kotala Ilkka                        OH                                  

H70

osallistujia: 3   

   54     12:56     11:52   38778  502069   Torikka Kullervo                    S-2000                              
   53     12:54     11:54   30505  506287   Juutinen Hannu                      Pohjant                             
   52     12:52     11:56   16457  504653   Mustonen Lauri                      AlatPi                              

H75

osallistujia: 3   

   57     12:33     11:33   25276  512715   Lukkarinen Olavi                    Pohjant                             
   56     12:31     11:35   20558  507249   Mattila Seppo                       KoskRi                              
   55     12:29     11:37    4354  513462   Mäkinen Juhani                      SalRe                               

H80

osallistujia: 3   

   60     12:53     11:55   16699  515141   Ekström Marcus                      KauWi                               
   59     12:51     11:57    4710  250957   Liikamaa Voitto                     YllRa                               
   58     12:49     11:59   37365  141317   Nikula Reino                        OuTa                                

H18

osallistujia: 2   

   62     12:40     11:44   90924  231625   Muotka Miika                        OH                                  
   61     12:38     11:46   29925  500864   Ukkola Sakari                       Pohjant                             

H16

osallistujia: 4   

   66     12:22     11:12  106765  221811   Heino Veikka                        Pohjant                             
   65     12:20     11:14   96181  510398   Tolvanen Elias                      AlatPi                              
   64     12:18     11:16  103810  511960   Kultima Lauri                       LapVe                               
   63     12:16     11:18   99766  514142   Palokangas Tatu                     AlatPi                              

H14

osallistujia: 1   

   67     12:24     11:24  114905  506634   Lifflander Jesse                    SalRe                               

H13

osallistujia: 3   

   70     12:30     11:26  111661  504742   Ukkola Santeri                      Pohjant                             
   69     12:28     11:28  102794  231405   Lauri Heikki                        OH                                  
   68     12:26     11:30  108662  249052   Grankull Sebastian                  Kronan                              

H12

osallistujia: 4   

   74     12:20     11:14  108931  238644   Muotka Konsta                       OH                                  
   73     12:18     11:16  107223  227909   Viippola Veeti                      OuTa                                
   72     12:16     11:18  113672  513844   Ekonoja Kasper                      PelPo                               
   71     12:14     11:20  112300  181170   Puurunen Joona                      OuTa                                

H10RR

osallistujia: 3   

   77     12:04     11:00  115300  250671   Puurunen Peetu                      OuTa                                
   76     12:02     11:02  113211  513986   Mäkäräinen Eeli                     Pohjant                             
   75     12:00     11:04  117508 503334* L Korpi Joona                         LänRa                               

D21A

osallistujia: 8   

   86     12:02     10:58  118866  137909   Tepsa Anna-Eerika                   LapVe                               
   84     12:12     11:00   10386  502724   Niva Sara                           Pohjant                             
   83     12:10     11:02   26995  186804   Rantala Aino                        OH                                  
   81     12:06     11:04    8754  222252   Pajunen Jenna                       AnttU                               
   80     12:04     11:06   28987  218369   Hangasmaa Hanna                     YlivKu                              
   85     __.__     11:08   29856  513826   Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi                              
   78     12:00     __.__   12413  215294   Rahkola Ella-Noora                  TuS                                 
   82     12:08     __.__  106359  505924   Salminen Kaisa                      LänRa                               

D35

osallistujia: 1   

   87     __.__     11:43   20876  206940   Kurkela Anna                        OH                                  

D40

osallistujia: 4   

   91     12:45     11:45    7949  238426   Kurittu Kaisa                       S-JKL                               
   90     12:43     11:47   29657   49392   Vaara Annika                        LapVe                               
   89     12:41     11:49  118503  250255   Kosenius Anna-Kaisa                 HyRa                                
   88     12:39     11:51  107695  150478   Ronkainen Ritva                     LapVe                               

D45

osallistujia: 9   

   98     12:37     11:27  112131  217305   Frant Nina                          S-2000                              
   97     12:35     11:29    9289  222197   Torvinen Sirpa                      OH                                  
   96     12:33     11:31   27209  510917   Heino Sanna                         Pohjant                             
   95     12:31     11:33  109245  231395 L Kultima Jutta                       LapVe                               
   93     12:27     11:35    5467  194122   Martinmäki Kaisu                    Pohjant                             
   92     12:25     11:37   35651  208005   Grankull Jaana                      Kronan                              
   99     __.__     11:39   31117  210491   Lauri Laura                         OH                                  
  100     __.__     11:41  103683  218696   Komu Heidi                          S-2000                              
   94     12:29     __.__   40067  503470 L Puusaari-Rajaniemi Anu              SalRe                               

D50

osallistujia: 7   

  105     12:47     11:43   13648   83880   Liinamaa Johanna                    Pohjant                             
  103     12:43     11:45   20284  208208   Tupitsa Sari                        RastiE4                             
  102     12:41     11:47   18703  209940   Haataja Katri                       OH                                  
  101     12:39     11:49  106389  215337   Tolvanen Heidi                      AlatPi                              
  106     __.__     11:51    7229  161538   Taulavuori Tarja                    AlatPi                              
  107     __.__     11:53   24598  511564   Viitanen Kirsi                      OH                                  
  104     12:45     __.__   93406  221747   Holopainen Lone-Maria               S-2000                              

D55

osallistujia: 7   

  114     12:48     11:36   16876  500968   Jurvakainen Tuija                   RasHy                               
  113     12:46     11:38    3445   47229   Väärälä Marita                      OH                                  
  112     12:44     11:40    9033  218821   Lehvonen Riitta                     LapVe                               
  111     12:42     11:42    4143  217198   Haapasalmi Tuija                    OH                                  
  110     12:40     11:44    1983  156092   Kanerva Kerttu                      LapVe                               
  109     12:38     11:46  114423  218914   Tervo Maarit                        SaKa                                
  108     12:36     11:48   35467  514434   Partanen Tuula                      RasHy                               

D60

osallistujia: 1   

  115     12:50     11:50   14705   52422   Korhonen Kii                        OH                                  

D65

osallistujia: 1   

  116     12:35     11:39   13777   71202   Turunen Raili                       LapVe                               

D70

osallistujia: 2   

  118     12:25     11:23   35560  192037   Haase Tuula                         OH                                  
  117     12:23     11:25   30154  191823   Halme Ritva                         KiimU                               

D75

osallistujia: 2   

  119     12:27     11:27   38911   49248   Varis Tuula                         OH                                  
  120     __.__     11:29   17708  141235   Nikula Irma                         OuTa                                

D18

osallistujia: 8   

  126     12:34     11:20   32961  507109   Palokangas Mette                    AlatPi                              
  125     12:32     11:22   36560  217235   Holopainen Oili                     S-2000                              
  124     12:30     11:24   33055  513800   Taulavuori Anni                     AlatPi                              
  123     12:28     11:26   36432  191327   Viippola Venla                      OuTa                                
  122     12:26     11:28   36930  205772   Portimojärvi Emma-Leena             OH                                  
  121     12:24     11:30   39073  510058   Korpi Anna                          LänRa                               
  127     __.__     11:32   38547  207311   Lauri Elina                         OH                                  
  128     __.__     11:34   38548  180442   Lauri Silja                         OH                                  

D16

osallistujia: 1   

  129     12:37     11:41   91635  515133   Anttila Minea                       Pohjant                             

D13

osallistujia: 1   

  130     12:32     11:32  102542  228928   Anttila Ilona                       Pohjant                             

D12

osallistujia: 1   

  131     12:22     11:22  108914  249203   Grankull Daniela                    Kronan                              

D10RR

osallistujia: 4   

  135     12:12     11:06  117888  511625   Perkkiö Lotta                       AlatPi                              
  134     12:10     11:08  115001  513843   Ekonoja Emilia                      PelPo                               
  133     12:08     11:10  112991  244564   Anttila Oona                        Pohjant                             
  132     12:06     11:12  111475  513885   Kultima Hanna                       LapVe